Whistle

Pharco

Alexandria

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2025-2026

20
Position
25
Pts
33
P
4
W
13
D
16
L
15
GF
35
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Zamalek SC26175456
2Pyramids FC26166454
3Al Ahly26158353
4Wadi Degla331314653
5ZED FC331213849
6National Bank of Egypt331115748
7El Gouna FC331016746
8Suez Petrojet331015845
9Ceramica Cleopatra26128644
10AL Masry261010640
11Ghazl El Mehalla33620738
12El Mokawloon33717938
13El Geish339101437
14Modern Sport FC337161037
15Sharkia Enppi26812636
16Al Ittihad33991536
17Kahraba Ismailia337111532
18Smouha SC26871131
19Haras El Hodood335111726
20Pharco334131625
21Ismaily SC33482120

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Fakhri3
  2. 2K. El Tayeb3
  3. 3B. Ndiaye3
  4. 4Y. El Mallah1
  5. 5W. R. Medhat1

Assists

  1. 1Karim El Tayeb2
  2. 2Halimo2
  3. 3Ali Yasser2
  4. 4Mohamed Fakhry1
  5. 5Babacar Ndiaye1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Babacar Ndiaye9
  2. 2Yassin El Mallah5
  3. 3Moaz Mosaad5
  4. 4Karim El Tayeb4
  5. 5Gaber Kamel4

Red cards

  1. 1Yassin El Mallah1
  2. 2Moaz Mosaad1
  3. 3Hossam Reda1
  4. 4Gaber Kamel1
  5. 5Babacar Ndiaye1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2024-2025

8
Position
32
Pts
25
P
8
W
8
D
9
L
25
GF
35
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly25177158
2Pyramids FC25175356
3Zamalek SC25138447
4AL Masry25119542
5National Bank of Egypt25108738
6Ceramica Cleopatra25107837
7ZED FC25614532
8Pharco2588932
9El Gouna FC25861130
10El Geish25611829
11Sharkia Enppi25691027
12Suez Petrojet25691027
13Modern Sport FC25681126
14Al Ittihad25511926
15Smouha SC25671225
16Haras El Hodood25661324
17Ismaily SC25581223
18Ghazl El Mehalla25651423

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Amr Nasser8
  2. 2Ahmed Sherif5
  3. 3Z. El Moutaraji2
  4. 4Yassin Marei2
  5. 5Mahmoud Gehad2

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Fakhry2
  2. 2Zouhair El Moutaraji1
  3. 3Yassin Marei1
  4. 4Walid Mostafa1
  5. 5Mohamed Saeed Shika1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Yassin Marei6
  2. 2Mahmoud Emad5
  3. 3Babacar Ndiaye5
  4. 4Jefferson Encada4
  5. 5Amr Nasser4

Red cards

  1. 1Yassin El Mallah1
  2. 2Mohamed Saeed Shika1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2023-2024

15
Position
33
Pts
34
P
6
W
15
D
13
L
32
GF
43
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34274385
2Pyramids FC34247379
3Zamalek SC34178959
4AL Masry341671155
5Modern Sport FC341412854
6Smouha SC341591054
7ZED FC341312951
8Ceramica Cleopatra3412101246
9Sharkia Enppi3411121145
10El Geish3410121242
11Al Ittihad349141141
12El Gouna FC349121339
13National Bank of Egypt34991636
14Ismaily SC347121533
15Pharco346151333
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla34772028
17El Mokawloon345111826
18El Dakhleya343112020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Amr Nasser7
  2. 2Shokry Naguib6
  3. 3Walid Farag4
  4. 4Saif Terry3
  5. 5Ahmed Sherif3

Assists

  1. 1Ahmed Sherif3
  2. 2Mohamed Fakhry2
  3. 3Mohamed Ahmed Fouad2
  4. 4Jefferson Encada2
  5. 5Walid Farag1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Jefferson Encada7
  2. 2Mohamed Fakhry5
  3. 3Mahmoud Emad5
  4. 4Gaber Kamel5
  5. 5Amr Nasser5

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2022-2023

9
Position
42
Pts
34
P
9
W
15
D
10
L
31
GF
34
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34258183
2Pyramids FC34227573
3Zamalek SC34179860
4Modern Sport FC341513658
5AL Masry341115848
6Sharkia Enppi341361545
7El Mokawloon34917844
8Al Ittihad341271543
9Pharco349151042
10Smouha SC3410121242
11Ismaily SC349131240
12National Bank of Egypt349121339
13Ceramica Cleopatra347161137
14El Geish348121436
15El Dakhleya347141335
16Aswan Sc34891733
17Ghazl El Mehalla34891733
18Haras El Hodood345101925

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1R. Hamroune8
  2. 2Mahmoud Hamada3
  3. 3Amr Gamal3
  4. 4Shokry Naguib2
  5. 5Saif Terry2

Assists

  1. 1Rezki Hamroune1
  2. 2Jefferson Encada1
  3. 3Abdel Naser Mohamed Di Maria1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Gaber Kamel7
  2. 2Kingsley Sokari6
  3. 3Abdallah Bakri5
  4. 4Mohamed Ahmed Fouad4
  5. 5Jefferson Encada4

Red cards

  1. 1Walid Farag1
  2. 2Rami Sabri1
  3. 3Mohamed Shika1
  4. 4Gaber Kamel1
  5. 5Abdallah Bakri1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated