Whistle

Sharkia Enppi

Sharqia

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2026-2027

17
Position
4
Pts
6
P
1
W
1
D
4
L
8
GF
12
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Mahmoud Kahraba2
  2. 2M. Essam1
  3. 3Hamed Abdallah1
  4. 4H. Abdallah1
  5. 5E. Mayhoub1

Assists

  1. 1Zeyad Kamal1
  2. 2Mahmoud Kahraba1
  3. 3Emad Mayhoub1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ziad Mohamed Kamal1
  2. 2Z. Kamal1
  3. 3Mohamed Sherif1
  4. 4Mohamed Hamdi Ibrahim1
  5. 5Mohamed Hamdi1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2025-2026

15
Position
36
Pts
26
P
8
W
12
D
6
L
27
GF
25
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Zamalek SC26175456
2Pyramids FC26166454
3Al Ahly26158353
4Wadi Degla331314653
5ZED FC331213849
6National Bank of Egypt331115748
7El Gouna FC331016746
8Suez Petrojet331015845
9Ceramica Cleopatra26128644
10AL Masry261010640
11Ghazl El Mehalla33620738
12El Mokawloon33717938
13El Geish339101437
14Modern Sport FC337161037
15Sharkia Enppi26812636
16Al Ittihad33991536
17Kahraba Ismailia337111532
18Smouha SC26871131
19Haras El Hodood335111726
20Pharco334131625
21Ismaily SC33482120

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. El Agouz4
  2. 2A. Abdallah4
  3. 3M. Sherif3
  4. 4Y. Oubaba2
  5. 5M. Naser2

Assists

  1. 1Marwan Dawoud2
  2. 2Sayed Said1
  3. 3Salah Zayed1
  4. 4Rafik Kabou1
  5. 5Mohamed Sherif1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Marwan Dawoud5
  2. 2Ahmed Kalosha5
  3. 3Ali Mahmoud4
  4. 4Ahmed Sebiha4
  5. 5Mohamed Samir3

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Samir1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2024-2025

11
Position
27
Pts
25
P
6
W
9
D
10
L
18
GF
26
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly25177158
2Pyramids FC25175356
3Zamalek SC25138447
4AL Masry25119542
5National Bank of Egypt25108738
6Ceramica Cleopatra25107837
7ZED FC25614532
8Pharco2588932
9El Gouna FC25861130
10El Geish25611829
11Sharkia Enppi25691027
12Suez Petrojet25691027
13Modern Sport FC25681126
14Al Ittihad25511926
15Smouha SC25671225
16Haras El Hodood25661324
17Ismaily SC25581223
18Ghazl El Mehalla25651423

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ahmed Amin Aoufa4
  2. 2Ali Fawzi3
  3. 3Hesham Adel2
  4. 4Ahmed Kalousha2
  5. 5Ahmed El Agouz2

Assists

  1. 1Ziad Kamal2
  2. 2Rafik Kabou1
  3. 3Mostafa Shakshak1
  4. 4Mohamed Sherif1
  5. 5Mody Naser1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Amin Oufa8
  2. 2Ahmed El Agouz6
  3. 3Mostafa Dowidar5
  4. 4Ziad Kamal3
  5. 5Mohamed Samir3

Red cards

  1. 1Mody Naser1
  2. 2Ahmed El Agouz1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2023-2024

9
Position
45
Pts
34
P
11
W
12
D
11
L
38
GF
37
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34274385
2Pyramids FC34247379
3Zamalek SC34178959
4AL Masry341671155
5Modern Sport FC341412854
6Smouha SC341591054
7ZED FC341312951
8Ceramica Cleopatra3412101246
9Sharkia Enppi3411121145
10El Geish3410121242
11Al Ittihad349141141
12El Gouna FC349121339
13National Bank of Egypt34991636
14Ismaily SC347121533
15Pharco346151333
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla34772028
17El Mokawloon345111826
18El Dakhleya343112020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ahmed Amin Aoufa7
  2. 2Ali Fawzi5
  3. 3Youssef Labib3
  4. 4Mohamed Naser3
  5. 5Ahmed Khalil Kalousha3

Assists

  1. 1Ali Fawzi5
  2. 2Mohamed Hamdi3
  3. 3Mostafa Shakshak2
  4. 4Mostafa Dowidar2
  5. 5Mody Naser2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ali Fawzi8
  2. 2Ahmed Amin Oufa7
  3. 3Ahmed Youssef6
  4. 4Mostafa Dowidar4
  5. 5Mohamed Hamed4

Red cards

  1. 1Ahmed Youssef1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2022-2023

6
Position
45
Pts
34
P
13
W
6
D
15
L
34
GF
40
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34258183
2Pyramids FC34227573
3Zamalek SC34179860
4Modern Sport FC341513658
5AL Masry341115848
6Sharkia Enppi341361545
7El Mokawloon34917844
8Al Ittihad341271543
9Pharco349151042
10Smouha SC3410121242
11Ismaily SC349131240
12National Bank of Egypt349121339
13Ceramica Cleopatra347161137
14El Geish348121436
15El Dakhleya347141335
16Aswan Sc34891733
17Ghazl El Mehalla34891733
18Haras El Hodood345101925

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ahmed Amin Aoufa10
  2. 2R. Kabou8
  3. 3Ali Fawzi4
  4. 4Ahmed Khalil Kalousha3
  5. 5Ahmed El Agouz2

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Hamdi1
  2. 2Ahmed Nader Hawash1
  3. 3Ahmed Kalosha1
  4. 4Abdel Rahman Emad1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Youssef10
  2. 2Ahmed Amin9
  3. 3Mostafa Shakshak5
  4. 4Mody Naser5
  5. 5Ali Fawzi4

Red cards

  1. 1Ahmed Amin2
  2. 2Mostafa Shakshak1
  3. 3Khaled Reda1
  4. 4Ahmed Youssef1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated