Whistle

Ismaily SC

Ismailia

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2025-2026

21
Position
20
Pts
33
P
4
W
8
D
21
L
15
GF
40
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Zamalek SC26175456
2Pyramids FC26166454
3Al Ahly26158353
4Wadi Degla331314653
5ZED FC331213849
6National Bank of Egypt331115748
7El Gouna FC331016746
8Suez Petrojet331015845
9Ceramica Cleopatra26128644
10AL Masry261010640
11Ghazl El Mehalla33620738
12El Mokawloon33717938
13El Geish339101437
14Modern Sport FC337161037
15Sharkia Enppi26812636
16Al Ittihad33991536
17Kahraba Ismailia337111532
18Smouha SC26871131
19Haras El Hodood335111726
20Pharco334131625
21Ismaily SC33482120

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Ammar2
  2. 2A. Mostafa2
  3. 3A. Mohamed2
  4. 4A. Abdelsalam2
  5. 5O. Saviola1

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Nasr1
  2. 2Mohamed Khatary1
  3. 3Mohamed Ihab1
  4. 4Marwan Hamdi1
  5. 5Eric Traoré1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdallah Mohamed7
  2. 2Nader Farag6
  3. 3Mohamed Hassan6
  4. 4Mohamed Samir5
  5. 5Mohamed Ihab5

Red cards

  1. 1Abdel Karim Mostafa2
  2. 2Abdallah Gamal2
  3. 3Mohamed Ihab1
  4. 4Mohamed Ammar1
  5. 5Khaled Alnabrisi1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2024-2025

17
Position
23
Pts
25
P
5
W
8
D
12
L
18
GF
28
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly25177158
2Pyramids FC25175356
3Zamalek SC25138447
4AL Masry25119542
5National Bank of Egypt25108738
6Ceramica Cleopatra25107837
7ZED FC25614532
8Pharco2588932
9El Gouna FC25861130
10El Geish25611829
11Sharkia Enppi25691027
12Suez Petrojet25691027
13Modern Sport FC25681126
14Al Ittihad25511926
15Smouha SC25671225
16Haras El Hodood25661324
17Ismaily SC25581223
18Ghazl El Mehalla25651423

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Marwan Hamdi6
  2. 2Mohamed Khatary2
  3. 3Khalid Al Nabrisi2
  4. 4Ali Omar El Malawany2
  5. 5Abdel Rahman El Dah2

Assists

  1. 1Khaled Alnabrisi3
  2. 2Eric Traore2
  3. 3Mohamed Khatary1
  4. 4Mohamed Abdelsamia1
  5. 5Emad Hamdi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Nader Farag6
  2. 2Mohamed Nasr6
  3. 3Mohamed Ammar6
  4. 4Mohamed Bayoumi5
  5. 5Hatem Mohamed5

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Nasr1
  2. 2Abdelrahman El Dah1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2023-2024

14
Position
33
Pts
34
P
7
W
12
D
15
L
33
GF
43
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34274385
2Pyramids FC34247379
3Zamalek SC34178959
4AL Masry341671155
5Modern Sport FC341412854
6Smouha SC341591054
7ZED FC341312951
8Ceramica Cleopatra3412101246
9Sharkia Enppi3411121145
10El Geish3410121242
11Al Ittihad349141141
12El Gouna FC349121339
13National Bank of Egypt34991636
14Ismaily SC347121533
15Pharco346151333
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla34772028
17El Mokawloon345111826
18El Dakhleya343112020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Abdel Rahman Magdi8
  2. 2Omar El Saeey4
  3. 3Mohamed Desouki4
  4. 4Y. Annor3
  5. 5Marwan Hamdi2

Assists

  1. 1Omar El Saaiy4
  2. 2Nader Farag4
  3. 3Yaw Annor2
  4. 4Abdel Karim Mostafa2
  5. 5Mohamed Desouki1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mohamed Nasr7
  2. 2Omar El Saaiy6
  3. 3Mohamed Desouki6
  4. 4Mohamed Makhlouf5
  5. 5Mohamed Bayoumi5

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Nasr1
  2. 2Mohamed Hashem1
  3. 3Eiad El Askalany1
  4. 4Abdelrahman El Dah1
  5. 5Abdel Karim Mostafa1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2022-2023

11
Position
40
Pts
34
P
9
W
13
D
12
L
35
GF
38
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34258183
2Pyramids FC34227573
3Zamalek SC34179860
4Modern Sport FC341513658
5AL Masry341115848
6Sharkia Enppi341361545
7El Mokawloon34917844
8Al Ittihad341271543
9Pharco349151042
10Smouha SC3410121242
11Ismaily SC349131240
12National Bank of Egypt349121339
13Ceramica Cleopatra347161137
14El Geish348121436
15El Dakhleya347141335
16Aswan Sc34891733
17Ghazl El Mehalla34891733
18Haras El Hodood345101925

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Mohamed El Shamy9
  2. 2Y. Annor7
  3. 3F. Chaouat7
  4. 4Baher El Mohamady2
  5. 5Sobhi Soliman1

Assists

  1. 1Ahmed Madbouli2
  2. 2Yaw Annor1
  3. 3Marwan Hamdi1
  4. 4Karim El Deeb1
  5. 5Emad Hamdi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Baher El Mohamady9
  2. 2Mohamed Hassan8
  3. 3Mohamed Hashem5
  4. 4Karim Arafat4
  5. 5Firas Chaouat4

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Hassan2
  2. 2Mohamed Hashem1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated