Whistle

Baladiyyat Al Mehalla

El-Mahalla El-Kubra

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2023-2024

16
Position
28
Pts
34
P
7
W
7
D
20
L
31
GF
65
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34274385
2Pyramids FC34247379
3Zamalek SC34178959
4AL Masry341671155
5Modern Sport FC341412854
6Smouha SC341591054
7ZED FC341312951
8Ceramica Cleopatra3412101246
9Sharkia Enppi3411121145
10El Geish3410121242
11Al Ittihad349141141
12El Gouna FC349121339
13National Bank of Egypt34991636
14Ismaily SC347121533
15Pharco346151333
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla34772028
17El Mokawloon345111826
18El Dakhleya343112020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Hossam Ashraf14
  2. 2Abdo Semana4
  3. 3Mohamed Ashraf2
  4. 4Islam Marzouk2
  5. 5Ahmed Reda2

Assists

  1. 1Ahmed Reda3
  2. 2Hossam Hassan2
  3. 3Ragab El Safi1
  4. 4Mohamed Saber1
  5. 5Mohamed Ashraf1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Islam Marzouk6
  2. 2Hossam Ashraf6
  3. 3Enoque Tula6
  4. 4Youssef Hassan5
  5. 5Maged Hany4

Red cards

  1. 1Youssef Hassan1
  2. 2Maged Hany1
  3. 3M. Razak1
  4. 4Abdo Semana1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated