Whistle

Ceramica Cleopatra

Cairo

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2026-2027

6
Position
12
Pts
6
P
4
W
0
D
2
L
11
GF
7
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Belhadji2
  2. 2Samir El Eraki1
  3. 3S. Awujoola1
  4. 4N. Gradisar1
  5. 5Mohamed Reda1

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Reda2
  2. 2Ahmed Belhadji2
  3. 3Amr Kalawa1
  4. 4Ahmed Ramadan1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Ramadan2
  2. 2Samir El Eraki1
  3. 3Hussein Sayed1
  4. 4Hema Mohamed1
  5. 5H. El Sayed1

Red cards

  1. 1J. Arthur1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2025-2026

9
Position
44
Pts
26
P
12
W
8
D
6
L
34
GF
21
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Zamalek SC26175456
2Pyramids FC26166454
3Al Ahly26158353
4Wadi Degla331314653
5ZED FC331213849
6National Bank of Egypt331115748
7El Gouna FC331016746
8Suez Petrojet331015845
9Ceramica Cleopatra26128644
10AL Masry261010640
11Ghazl El Mehalla33620738
12El Mokawloon33717938
13El Geish339101437
14Modern Sport FC337161037
15Sharkia Enppi26812636
16Al Ittihad33991536
17Kahraba Ismailia337111532
18Smouha SC26871131
19Haras El Hodood335111726
20Pharco334131625
21Ismaily SC33482120

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Awujoola6
  2. 2F. Lakay6
  3. 3A. Mukka3
  4. 4A. El Solia3
  5. 5R. Nabil2

Assists

  1. 1Fagrie Lakay5
  2. 2Marwan Osman3
  3. 3Islam Issa3
  4. 4Sodiq Awujoola2
  5. 5Ahmed Belhadji2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Fagrie Lakay6
  2. 2Karim Nedved5
  3. 3Sodiq Awujoola3
  4. 4Mohamed Abdallah3
  5. 5Hema Mohamed3

Red cards

  1. 1Amr Kalawa2
  2. 2Omar El Gazar1
  3. 3Karim Nedved1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2024-2025

6
Position
37
Pts
25
P
10
W
7
D
8
L
38
GF
33
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly25177158
2Pyramids FC25175356
3Zamalek SC25138447
4AL Masry25119542
5National Bank of Egypt25108738
6Ceramica Cleopatra25107837
7ZED FC25614532
8Pharco2588932
9El Gouna FC25861130
10El Geish25611829
11Sharkia Enppi25691027
12Suez Petrojet25691027
13Modern Sport FC25681126
14Al Ittihad25511926
15Smouha SC25671225
16Haras El Hodood25661324
17Ismaily SC25581223
18Ghazl El Mehalla25651423

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Mahmoud Zalaka8
  2. 2Islam Issa7
  3. 3Ahmed Belhadji6
  4. 4Mohamed Reda5
  5. 5Ragab Nabil3

Assists

  1. 1Fagrie Lakay6
  2. 2Ahmed Kendouci6
  3. 3Mohamed Reda5
  4. 4Islam Issa3
  5. 5Ahmed Belhadji3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Ramadan6
  2. 2Ahmed Hany5
  3. 3Ragab Nabil4
  4. 4Fagrie Lakay4
  5. 5Ahmed Belhadji4

Red cards

  1. 1Ragab Nabil1
  2. 2Fagrie Lakay1
  3. 3Ahmed Kendouci1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2023-2024

8
Position
46
Pts
34
P
12
W
10
D
12
L
51
GF
42
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34274385
2Pyramids FC34247379
3Zamalek SC34178959
4AL Masry341671155
5Modern Sport FC341412854
6Smouha SC341591054
7ZED FC341312951
8Ceramica Cleopatra3412101246
9Sharkia Enppi3411121145
10El Geish3410121242
11Al Ittihad349141141
12El Gouna FC349121339
13National Bank of Egypt34991636
14Ismaily SC347121533
15Pharco346151333
16Baladiyyat Al Mehalla34772028
17El Mokawloon345111826
18El Dakhleya343112020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Ougola11
  2. 2Ahmed Yasser Rayan9
  3. 3A. Kendouci8
  4. 4J. Ebuka6
  5. 5Mohamed Shokry2

Assists

  1. 1Sodiq Awujoola7
  2. 2Mohamed Ibrahim6
  3. 3Ahmed Kendouci5
  4. 4Ahmed El Armouty3
  5. 5Ragab Nabil2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ragab Nabil9
  2. 2Ahmed Kendouci9
  3. 3Ahmed Ramadan8
  4. 4Sodiq Awujoola6
  5. 5Mohamed Adel6

Red cards

  1. 1Ragab Nabil1
  2. 2Ahmed Yasser Rayan1
  3. 3Ahmed Ramadan1
  4. 4Ahmed Kendouci1

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2022-2023

13
Position
37
Pts
34
P
7
W
16
D
11
L
31
GF
32
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34258183
2Pyramids FC34227573
3Zamalek SC34179860
4Modern Sport FC341513658
5AL Masry341115848
6Sharkia Enppi341361545
7El Mokawloon34917844
8Al Ittihad341271543
9Pharco349151042
10Smouha SC3410121242
11Ismaily SC349131240
12National Bank of Egypt349121339
13Ceramica Cleopatra347161137
14El Geish348121436
15El Dakhleya347141335
16Aswan Sc34891733
17Ghazl El Mehalla34891733
18Haras El Hodood345101925

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ahmed Yasser Rayan8
  2. 2Salah Mohsen4
  3. 3Mohamed Ibrahim3
  4. 4J. Ebuka3
  5. 5S. Touka2

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Shokry1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Ramadan8
  2. 2Ragab Nabil5
  3. 3Mohamed Shokry4
  4. 4Mohamed Ibrahim4
  5. 5Mido Gaber4

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Antar1
  2. 2Arthur Justice1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated