Whistle

Aswan Sc

Aswan

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2022-2023

16
Position
33
Pts
34
P
8
W
9
D
17
L
31
GF
45
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ahly34258183
2Pyramids FC34227573
3Zamalek SC34179860
4Modern Sport FC341513658
5AL Masry341115848
6Sharkia Enppi341361545
7El Mokawloon34917844
8Al Ittihad341271543
9Pharco349151042
10Smouha SC3410121242
11Ismaily SC349131240
12National Bank of Egypt349121339
13Ceramica Cleopatra347161137
14El Geish348121436
15El Dakhleya347141335
16Aswan Sc34891733
17Ghazl El Mehalla34891733
18Haras El Hodood345101925

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Mohamed Hamdy Zaki12
  2. 2Dilson4
  3. 3Ahmed Belhadji3
  4. 4Mohamed Nagy2
  5. 5M. Evouna2

Assists

  1. 1Dilson1
  2. 2Belal El Sayed1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Raphael Ayagwa7
  2. 2Mohamed Hamdy Zaki7
  3. 3Emad Fathy7
  4. 4Mohamed Nagy6
  5. 5Mohamed Atwa6

Red cards

  1. 1Islam Gamal2
  2. 2Ali Fathi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated