Whistle

Kahraba Ismailia

Ismailia

Egyptian Premier League — Season 2025-2026

17
Position
32
Pts
33
P
7
W
11
D
15
L
35
GF
53
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Zamalek SC26175456
2Pyramids FC26166454
3Al Ahly26158353
4Wadi Degla331314653
5ZED FC331213849
6National Bank of Egypt331115748
7El Gouna FC331016746
8Suez Petrojet331015845
9Ceramica Cleopatra26128644
10AL Masry261010640
11Ghazl El Mehalla33620738
12El Mokawloon33717938
13El Geish339101437
14Modern Sport FC337161037
15Sharkia Enppi26812636
16Al Ittihad33991536
17Kahraba Ismailia337111532
18Smouha SC26871131
19Haras El Hodood335111726
20Pharco334131625
21Ismaily SC33482120

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Sulieman11
  2. 2E. S. Shika M.6
  3. 3O. El Said4
  4. 4M. Ounajem2
  5. 5H. El Shazly2

Assists

  1. 1Hassan El Shazly4
  2. 2Ali Sulieman3
  3. 3Mohamed Farouk2
  4. 4Islam Abdelnaim2
  5. 5Mohamed Ounajem1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdel Fattah Sheta7
  2. 2Ahmed Hamzawi5
  3. 3Seif Elkhashab4
  4. 4Omar El Said4
  5. 5Mostafa Koshary4

Red cards

  1. 1Joseph Jonathan Ngwem1
  2. 2Islam Abdelnaim1
  3. 3Essam El Fayoumi1
  4. 4E. El Fayoumi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated