Whistle

Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

Dubai

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

4
Position
10
Pts
5
P
3
W
1
D
1
L
10
GF
5
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Yuri Cesar2
  2. 2S. Ezatolahi2
  3. 3Saeid Ezatolahi1
  4. 4S. Azmoun1
  5. 5Rikelme1

Assists

  1. 1Rikelme1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Yuri Cesar1
  2. 2Rikelme1
  3. 3Mateusao1
  4. 4Mateus Henrique1
  5. 5M. Seifi1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

2
Position
58
Pts
26
P
17
W
7
D
2
L
60
GF
18
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Yuri Cesar13
  2. 2M. Al Mansouri7
  3. 3S. Ezatolahi5
  4. 4Mateusao5
  5. 5Guilherme5

Assists

  1. 1Federico Cartabia5
  2. 2Yuri César3
  3. 3Yahya Alghassani3
  4. 4Guilherme Bala3
  5. 5Nemanja Maksimović2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Yuri César4
  2. 2S. Ezatolahi4
  3. 3Kauan Santos4
  4. 4Guilherme4
  5. 5Guilherme Bala3

Red cards

  1. 1Saeid Ezatolahi1
  2. 2Renan1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

1
Position
63
Pts
26
P
19
W
6
D
1
L
57
GF
22
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Azmoun11
  2. 2M. Dabbur8
  3. 3S. Ezatolahi6
  4. 4Mateusão6
  5. 5F. Cartabia6

Assists

  1. 1Sardar Azmoun6
  2. 2Guilherme Bala6
  3. 3Federico Cartabia6
  4. 4Yuri César3
  5. 5Yahya Alghassani2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Luka Milivojević8
  2. 2Guilherme Bala6
  3. 3Bogdan Planić5
  4. 4Rikelme4
  5. 5Federico Cartabia4

Red cards

  1. 1Yuri César1
  2. 2Sardar Azmoun1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

2
Position
58
Pts
26
P
18
W
4
D
4
L
73
GF
34
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Dabbur14
  2. 2Igor Jesus14
  3. 3Yuri César6
  4. 4Harib Abdalla Suhail6
  5. 5Yahya Al Ghassani5

Assists

  1. 1Guilherme Bala8
  2. 2Yahya Alghassani7
  3. 3Munas Dabbur7
  4. 4Yuri César6
  5. 5Hareb Abdullah Suhail6

Yellow cards

  1. 1Azizjon Ganiev5
  2. 2Renan4
  3. 3Luka Milivojević4
  4. 4Yahya Alghassani3
  5. 5Walid Abbas3

Red cards

  1. 1Walid Abbas1
  2. 2Salmeen Khamis1
  3. 3Renan1
  4. 4Mohammed Marzooq1
  5. 5Marwan Fahad1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

1
Position
57
Pts
26
P
17
W
6
D
3
L
53
GF
25
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1F. Cartabia11
  2. 2Yahya Al Ghassani7
  3. 3Omar Khribin7
  4. 4Igor Jesus6
  5. 5Yuri César4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Eid Khamis Eid4
  2. 2Ahmed Abdulla Jamil4
  3. 3Yahya Alghassani3
  4. 4Federico Cartabia3
  5. 5Azizjon Ganiev3

Red cards

  1. 1Omar Kharbin1
  2. 2Eid Khamis Eid1
  3. 3Cheickna Doumbia1
  4. 4Ahmed Abdulla Jamil1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated