Whistle

Al-Ittihad

Jeddah

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

4
Position
17
Pts
8
P
5
W
2
D
1
L
14
GF
9
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Youssef En-Nesyri5
  2. 2Steven Bergwijn5
  3. 3George Ilenikhena4

Assists

  1. 1Houssem Aouar2
  2. 2George Ilenikhena2
  3. 3Steven Bergwijn1
  4. 4R. Rios1
  5. 5Marwan Al Sahafi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Dion Lopy4
  2. 2Hassan Kadish3
  3. 3Faris Abdi2
  4. 4Youssef En-Nesyri1
  5. 5Steven Bergwijn1

Red cards

  1. 1Dion Lopy1
  2. 2Danilo Pereira1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

5
Position
55
Pts
34
P
16
W
7
D
11
L
55
GF
48
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Karim Benzema8
  2. 2Houssem Aouar8
  3. 3Youssef En-Nesyri6
  4. 4Steven Bergwijn5
  5. 5Moussa Diaby4

Assists

  1. 1Moussa Diaby7
  2. 2Muhannad Al Shanqiti6
  3. 3Steven Bergwijn3
  4. 4Houssem Aouar3
  5. 5Fabinho3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mario Mitaj7
  2. 2Fabinho7
  3. 3Steven Bergwijn5
  4. 4Danilo Pereira5
  5. 5Saad Al-Mousa3

Red cards

  1. 1Predrag Rajković2
  2. 2Moussa Diaby2
  3. 3Fabinho2
  4. 4Hassan Kadish1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

1
Position
83
Pts
34
P
26
W
5
D
3
L
79
GF
35
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Karim Benzema21
  2. 2Steven Bergwijn13
  3. 3Houssem Aouar12
  4. 4Abdulrahman Al Obud7
  5. 5Moussa Diaby5

Assists

  1. 1Moussa Diaby14
  2. 2Karim Benzema9
  3. 3Steven Bergwijn7
  4. 4Abdulrahman Alobud7
  5. 5Muhannad Al Shanqiti5

Yellow cards

  1. 1Fabinho8
  2. 2N'Golo Kanté5
  3. 3Houssem Aouar5
  4. 4Steven Bergwijn4
  5. 5Moussa Diaby4

Red cards

  1. 1Moussa Diaby1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

5
Position
54
Pts
34
P
16
W
6
D
12
L
63
GF
54
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Hamed-Allah19
  2. 2Karim Benzema9
  3. 3Romarinho5
  4. 4Igor Coronado5
  5. 5Jota4

Assists

  1. 1Karim Benzema7
  2. 2Igor Coronado7
  3. 3N'Golo Kanté5
  4. 4Fawaz Al Soqoor4
  5. 5Talal Abubakr Haji3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abderrazak Hamdallah6
  2. 2Hassan Kadish4
  3. 3Faisal Al Ghamdi4
  4. 4Fabinho4
  5. 5Saleh Al Amri3

Red cards

  1. 1Madallah Al Olayan2
  2. 2Suwailem Al Manhali1
  3. 3Saad Al-Mousa1
  4. 4Fabinho1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

1
Position
72
Pts
30
P
22
W
6
D
2
L
60
GF
13
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Hamed-Allah17
  2. 2Romarinho13
  3. 3Igor Coronado6
  4. 4Haroune Camara4
  5. 5Ahmed Sharahili4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmed Hegazy6
  2. 2Ahmed Bamasud6
  3. 3Tarek Hamed5
  4. 4Abdulrahman Alobud5
  5. 5Hamdan Al Shamrani4

Red cards

  1. 1Zakaria Al Hawsawi1
  2. 2Tarek Hamed1
  3. 3Ahmed Bamasud1
  4. 4Abdulrahman Alobud1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated