Whistle

Al-Batin

Hafar Al-Batin

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

16
Position
20
Pts
30
P
5
W
5
D
20
L
27
GF
63
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Yousef Al Shammari9
  2. 2Renzo López8
  3. 3A. Roa3
  4. 4Rakan Shamlan2
  5. 5Yousef Fawaz1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mohammed Bassam Alhurayji9
  2. 2Renzo López7
  3. 3Yousef Fawaz5
  4. 4Yahya Al-Qarani5
  5. 5Juan Pedroza5

Red cards

  1. 1Othman Awad1
  2. 2Martín Campaña1
  3. 3Juan Pedroza1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated