Whistle

Al-Adalah

Al Ahsa

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

15
Position
28
Pts
30
P
7
W
7
D
16
L
30
GF
56
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Antonsson6
  2. 2Pedro Eugénio4
  3. 3D. Tijanič4
  4. 4C. Gonzáles4
  5. 5R. Lenis3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Khalid Hamdi8
  2. 2Fahd Mohammed Al-Harbi8
  3. 3Mohammed Al Oufi4
  4. 4Edson4
  5. 5Boris Godál4

Red cards

  1. 1Fahd Mohammed Al-Harbi2
  2. 2Christofer Gonzáles1
  3. 3Ahmad Al-Sultan1
  4. 4Abdulaziz Al-Alawi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated