Whistle

Al-Ettifaq

Dammam

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

7
Position
12
Pts
8
P
3
W
3
D
2
L
12
GF
12
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Moussa Dembélé3
  2. 2Álvaro Medrán2
  3. 3Bersant Celina2
  4. 4Rayane Messi1
  5. 5Ondrej Duda1

Assists

  1. 1Álvaro Medrán3
  2. 2Yasir Shammari1
  3. 3Ondrej Duda1
  4. 4Meshal Al Alaeli1
  5. 5A. Kanté1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ondrej Duda2
  2. 2Moussa Dembélé2
  3. 3Abdoulaye Kanté2
  4. 4Yasir Shammari1
  5. 5Yasir Al-Shammari1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

7
Position
50
Pts
34
P
14
W
8
D
12
L
51
GF
55
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Georginio Wijnaldum16
  2. 2Khalid Al Ghannam13
  3. 3Moussa Dembélé9
  4. 4Francisco Calvo4
  5. 5M. Nkota2

Assists

  1. 1Álvaro Medrán8
  2. 2Khalid Al Ghannam6
  3. 3Georginio Wijnaldum6
  4. 4João Costa3
  5. 5Radhi Al Otaibi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Faris Al Ghamdi9
  2. 2Ondrej Duda8
  3. 3Francisco Calvo8
  4. 4Álvaro Medrán7
  5. 5Jack Hendry7

Red cards

  1. 1Moussa Dembélé1
  2. 2Jack Hendry1
  3. 3Abdullah Khateeb1
  4. 4Abdulbaset Hindi1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

7
Position
50
Pts
34
P
14
W
8
D
12
L
44
GF
45
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

6
Position
48
Pts
34
P
12
W
12
D
10
L
43
GF
34
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

7
Position
37
Pts
30
P
10
W
7
D
13
L
28
GF
36
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Y. Niakaté8
  2. 2R. Quaison6
  3. 3Vitinho3
  4. 4Sanousi Al Hawsawi2
  5. 5Mohammed Al Kuwaykibi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Saeed Al Muwallad5
  2. 2Saad Al-Mousa4
  3. 3Faisal Al Ghamdi4
  4. 4Berat Ayberk Özdemir4
  5. 5Youssouf Niakate3

Red cards

  1. 1Alhwsawi Sanousi Mohammed2
  2. 2Saad Al-Mousa1
  3. 3Faisal Al Ghamdi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated