Whistle

Al-Hazem

Rass

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

12
Position
9
Pts
9
P
2
W
3
D
4
L
10
GF
13
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Sofiane Bendebka2
  2. 2A. Al Dhuwayhi2
  3. 3Ahmed Al Nakhli1
  4. 4Aboubacar·Diakite1
  5. 5Aboubacar Bah1

Assists

  1. 1Sofiane Bendebka1
  2. 2Saud Al Rashed1
  3. 3E. Acolatse1
  4. 4Amir Saâyoud1
  5. 5Ahmed Al-Shamrani1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdulrahman Al Dakheel5
  2. 2Sultan Tanker2
  3. 3Sofiane Bendebka2
  4. 4Amine Ben Hmida2
  5. 5Saud Al Rashed1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

9
Position
42
Pts
34
P
11
W
9
D
14
L
38
GF
57
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Omar Al Somah7
  2. 2Yousef Al Shammari5
  3. 3Fábio Martins5
  4. 4Nawaf Al Habashi4
  5. 5A. Al Dhuwayhi4

Assists

  1. 1Saud Al Rashed4
  2. 2Fábio Martins4
  3. 3Amir Saâyoud3
  4. 4Nawaf Al Habashi2
  5. 5Elias Mokwana2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdulrahman Al Dakheel12
  2. 2Saud Al Rashed11
  3. 3Sultan Tanker6
  4. 4Elias Mokwana6
  5. 5Ahmed Al Nakhli6

Red cards

  1. 1Saud Al Rashed1
  2. 2Ahmed Al Nakhli1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

18
Position
24
Pts
34
P
4
W
12
D
18
L
34
GF
76
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Toze9
  2. 2Faïz Selemani7
  3. 3Mohammed Al Thani5
  4. 4Muhammed Badammosi4
  5. 5Paulo Ricardo3

Assists

  1. 1Toze7
  2. 2Faïz Selemani4
  3. 3Majed Mohammed2
  4. 4Yousef Al Shammari1
  5. 5Rayan Al Mousa1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Bruno Viana8
  2. 2Paulo Ricardo7
  3. 3Faïz Selemani6
  4. 4Ahmad Al Mhemaid6
  5. 5Toze3

Red cards

  1. 1Bruno Viana1
  2. 2Ahmed Al Juwaid1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated