Whistle

Abha

Abha

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

18
Position
2
Pts
8
P
0
W
2
D
6
L
6
GF
15
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Nabil Fekir1
  2. 2M. Batshuayi1
  3. 3M. Al Dawsari1
  4. 4K. Al Qahtani1
  5. 5Alimani Gory1

Assists

  1. 1Safwan Saud Aljohani1
  2. 2Mohammed Al Dossari1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Nabil Fekir3
  2. 2Jurien Gaari2
  3. 3Feras Al Ghamdi2
  4. 4Abdulbaset Al-Hindi2
  5. 5Mustafa Malayekah1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

16
Position
32
Pts
34
P
9
W
5
D
20
L
38
GF
87
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1G. Krychowiak9
  2. 2Karl Toko Ekambi5
  3. 3Zakaria Al Sudani3
  4. 4Saad Bguir3
  5. 5Hassan Al Ali3

Assists

  1. 1Saad Bguir3
  2. 2Mohammed Al Kunaydiri3
  3. 3Meshal Al Mutairi3
  4. 4Hassan Al Ali2
  5. 5Fahad Bin Jumayah2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Grzegorz Krychowiak8
  2. 2Fahad Bin Jumayah8
  3. 3Zakaria Al Sudani5
  4. 4Ibrahim Al Zubaidi5
  5. 5Hassan Al Ali5

Red cards

  1. 1Marcel Tisserand1
  2. 2Ahmad Al Hbeab1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

12
Position
33
Pts
30
P
10
W
3
D
17
L
33
GF
52
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Saad Bguir8
  2. 2Nawaf Al Saadi5
  3. 3Abdulfattah Adam4
  4. 4Saleh Al Amri3
  5. 5Zakaria Al Sudani2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Zakaria Al Sudani6
  2. 2Suad Natiq6
  3. 3Saleh Al Amri5
  4. 4Fahad Bin Jumayah4
  5. 5Amine Attouchi4

Red cards

  1. 1Zakaria Al Sudani1
  2. 2Nawaf Al Saadi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated