Whistle

NEOM

Tabouk

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

5
Position
16
Pts
8
P
5
W
1
D
2
L
14
GF
7
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

8
Position
45
Pts
34
P
12
W
9
D
13
L
43
GF
48
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Lacazette11
  2. 2Said Benrahma10
  3. 3L. Rodriguez6
  4. 4A. Al Haji3
  5. 5Nathan Zeze2

Assists

  1. 1Said Benrahma7
  2. 2Alexandre Lacazette4
  3. 3Abdoulaye Doucoure4
  4. 4Saimon Bouabre2
  5. 5Faris Abdi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Nathan Zeze9
  2. 2Khalifah Al Dawsari9
  3. 3Faris Abdi7
  4. 4Amadou Koné7
  5. 5Abdulmalik Al Oyayari6

Red cards

  1. 1Khalifah Al Dawsari2
  2. 2Luciano Rodríguez1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated