Whistle

Al-Riyadh

Riyadh

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

11
Position
9
Pts
8
P
2
W
3
D
3
L
9
GF
17
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Teddy Okou3
  2. 2Trezeguet1
  3. 3Rodrigo Abascal1
  4. 4Mahmoud Trezeguet1
  5. 5Leandro Antunes1

Assists

  1. 1Sulaiman Hazazi1
  2. 2Rodrigo Abascal1
  3. 3Mahmoud Trézéguet1
  4. 4Leandro Antunes1
  5. 5Hassan Al Ali1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Victor Lekhal3
  2. 2Hussain Al Shurafa3
  3. 3Kader Keita2
  4. 4Bernard Mensah2
  5. 5S. Al Essa1

Red cards

  1. 1Rodrigo Abascal1
  2. 2K. Keita1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

15
Position
30
Pts
34
P
7
W
9
D
18
L
35
GF
63
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Sylla10
  2. 2Toze9
  3. 3Leandro Antunes7
  4. 4Y. Barbet2
  5. 5S. Haroun2

Assists

  1. 1Teddy Okou8
  2. 2Toze5
  3. 3Yahia Al Shehri2
  4. 4Ismaila Soro2
  5. 5Yoann Barbet1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Teddy Okou7
  2. 2Mohammed Al Khaibari7
  3. 3Marzouq Tambakti5
  4. 4Ibrahim Bayesh5
  5. 5Abdulelah Al Khaibari5

Red cards

  1. 1Toze1
  2. 2Mohammed Al Khaibari1
  3. 3Marzouq Tambakti1
  4. 4Ibrahim Bayesh1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

11
Position
38
Pts
34
P
10
W
8
D
16
L
37
GF
52
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Faïz Selemani6
  2. 2Toze5
  3. 3Ibrahim Bayesh5
  4. 4Bernard Mensah5
  5. 5Mohamed Konate4

Assists

  1. 1Toze4
  2. 2Faïz Selemani4
  3. 3Bernard Mensah4
  4. 4Lucas Kal2
  5. 5Ibrahim Bayesh2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ahmad Asiri9
  2. 2Abdulelah Al Khaibari8
  3. 3Marzouq Tambakti7
  4. 4Toze6
  5. 5Bernard Mensah6

Red cards

  1. 1Ahmad Asiri2
  2. 2Ziyad Al Sahafi1
  3. 3Mohamed Konate1
  4. 4Hussain Ali Alnowaiqi1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

14
Position
35
Pts
34
P
8
W
11
D
15
L
33
GF
57
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Saleh Al Abbas8
  2. 2Andre Gray7
  3. 3Knowledge Musona4
  4. 4B. Touré4
  5. 5Abdulhadi Al Harajin2

Assists

  1. 1Yahia Al Shehri4
  2. 2Saleh Al Abbas3
  3. 3Knowledge Musona2
  4. 4Juanmi2
  5. 5Andre Gray2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Khalid Bin Shuwayyi8
  2. 2Mohammed Al Shwirekh6
  3. 3Didier N'Dong6
  4. 4Ahmad Asiri5
  5. 5Abdulelah Al Khaibari5

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Al Shwirekh1
  2. 2Khalid Bin Shuwayyi1
  3. 3Abdulelah Al Khaibari1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated