Whistle

Al-Fayha

Al Majmaah

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

14
Position
7
Pts
9
P
1
W
4
D
4
L
8
GF
14
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Lazaro2
  2. 2Hugo Moura2
  3. 3Lázaro Vinicius Marques1
  4. 4Jason Remeseiro1
  5. 5Fashion Sakala1

Assists

  1. 1Nawwaf Al Harthi1
  2. 2Lazaro1
  3. 3Jason1
  4. 4Ahmed Bamasud1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Fashion Sakala2
  2. 2Yago Souza de Santana1
  3. 3Silvère Ganvoula1
  4. 4Rayan Enad1
  5. 5Nawwaf Al Harthi1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

10
Position
38
Pts
34
P
10
W
8
D
16
L
41
GF
54
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Fashion Sakala13
  2. 2Jason Remeseiro5
  3. 3Y. Benzia4
  4. 4Silvère Ganvoula4
  5. 5Alfa Semedo4

Assists

  1. 1Jason7
  2. 2Yassine Benzia5
  3. 3Fashion Sakala5
  4. 4Sabri Abdu Dahal4
  5. 5Mohammed Al Baqawi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Alfa Semedo6
  2. 2Sabri Abdu Dahal5
  3. 3Mohammed Al Baqawi5
  4. 4Khalid Al Rammah4
  5. 5Jason4

Red cards

  1. 1Khalid Al Rammah1
  2. 2Alfa Semedo1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

13
Position
36
Pts
34
P
8
W
12
D
14
L
27
GF
49
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

9
Position
44
Pts
34
P
11
W
11
D
12
L
44
GF
52
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Fashion Sakala19
  2. 2Henry Onyekuru10
  3. 3A. Sabiri5
  4. 4A. Nwakaeme4
  5. 5Sultan Mandash2

Assists

  1. 1Abdelhamid Sabiri7
  2. 2Fashion Sakala6
  3. 3Gojko Cimirot5
  4. 4Ghislain Konan5
  5. 5Anthony Nwakaeme5

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdulrahman Al-Safri8
  2. 2Gojko Cimirot7
  3. 3Fashion Sakala5
  4. 4Abdelhamid Sabiri5
  5. 5Vladimir Stojković4

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Al Baqawi1
  2. 2Hussain Al Shuwaish1
  3. 3Fashion Sakala1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

11
Position
33
Pts
30
P
8
W
9
D
13
L
31
GF
43
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Nwakaeme9
  2. 2Paulinho5
  3. 3Sultan Mandash4
  4. 4A. Trajkovski4
  5. 5Víctor Ruiz3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Paulinho6
  2. 2Ricardo Ryller5
  3. 3Bandar Al Mutairi5
  4. 4Víctor Ruiz4
  5. 5Vladimir Stojković4
You're offline — data shown may be outdated