Whistle

Al-Najma

Unaizah

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

18
Position
16
Pts
34
P
3
W
7
D
24
L
32
GF
76
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Lazaro7
  2. 2Rakan Al Tulayhi4
  3. 3Felippe Cardoso4
  4. 4Samir Caetano3
  5. 5B. Boutobba3

Assists

  1. 1Rakan Al Tulayhi4
  2. 2Felippe Cardoso4
  3. 3David Tijanič3
  4. 4Samir Caetano1
  5. 5Mohammed Al Kunaydiri1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdullah Al Hawsawi7
  2. 2Rakan Al Tulayhi6
  3. 3Nasser Al Haleel6
  4. 4Lazaro5
  5. 5Deybi Flores5

Red cards

  1. 1Samir Caetano1
  2. 2Nasser Al Haleel1
  3. 3Mohammed Al Aqel1
  4. 4Lazaro1
  5. 5Jawad El Yamiq1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated