Whistle

Al-Khaleej

Saihat

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

10
Position
9
Pts
9
P
1
W
6
D
2
L
6
GF
11
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Joshua King3
  2. 2Saleh Al Amri1
  3. 3Omar Mascarell1
  4. 4Mateo Benegas1

Assists

  1. 1Mansour Hamzi1
  2. 2A. Fulgini1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Omar Mascarell2
  2. 2Majed Kanabah2
  3. 3Saleh Al Amri1
  4. 4Pedro Rebocho1
  5. 5Nawaf Al-Sadi1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

12
Position
37
Pts
34
P
10
W
7
D
17
L
54
GF
62
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Joshua King20
  2. 2G. Masouras13
  3. 3Kostas Fortounis10
  4. 4P. Fernandes4
  5. 5Saleh Al Amri3

Assists

  1. 1Kostas Fortounis12
  2. 2Pedro Rebocho7
  3. 3Giorgos Masouras3
  4. 4Paolo Fernandes2
  5. 5Joshua King2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mohammed Al Khabrani8
  2. 2Saeed Al Hamsal7
  3. 3Majed Kanabah7
  4. 4Ahmad Asiri7
  5. 5Murad Al Hawsawi5

Red cards

  1. 1Dimitrios Kourbelis2
  2. 2Paolo Fernandes1
  3. 3Mohammed Al Khabrani1
  4. 4Majed Kanabah1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

12
Position
37
Pts
34
P
10
W
7
D
17
L
40
GF
57
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Abdullah Al Salem10
  2. 2Kostas Fortounis9
  3. 3Fábio Martins7
  4. 4Mohamed Sherif3
  5. 5Khaled Narey3

Assists

  1. 1Pedro Rebocho7
  2. 2Saleh Abu Al Shamat6
  3. 3Kostas Fortounis5
  4. 4Abdullah Al Salem4
  5. 5Khaled Narey3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Saeed Al Hamsal8
  2. 2Fábio Martins8
  3. 3Saleh Abu Al Shamat7
  4. 4Dimitrios Kourbelis7
  5. 5Murad Al Hawsawi6

Red cards

  1. 1Saeed Al Hamsal1
  2. 2Khaled Al Sumairi1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2023-2024

11
Position
37
Pts
34
P
9
W
10
D
15
L
36
GF
47
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Hilal34313096
2Al-Nassr34264482
3Al-Ahli34198765
4Al-Taawoun341611759
5Al-Ittihad341661254
6Al-Ettifaq3412121048
7Al-Fateh341291345
8Al-Shabab341281444
9Al-Fayha3411111244
10Damac3410111341
11Al-Khaleej349101537
12Al-Raed349101537
13Al-Wehda341061836
14Al-Riyadh348111535
15Al-Okhdood34961933
16Abha34952032
17Al-Taee34871931
18Al-Hazem344121824

Saudi Pro League — Season 2022-2023

14
Position
31
Pts
30
P
9
W
4
D
17
L
30
GF
44
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad30226272
2Al-Nassr30207367
3Al-Hilal30178559
4Al-Shabab30175856
5Al-Taawoun30167755
6Al-Fateh301341343
7Al-Ettifaq301071337
8Damac30991236
9Al-Taee301041634
10Al-Raed30971434
11Al-Fayha30891333
12Abha301031733
13Al-Wehda30881432
14Al-Khaleej30941731
15Al-Adalah30771628
16Al-Batin30552020

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Çikalleshi10
  2. 2Fábio Martins7
  3. 3Morato4
  4. 4Lucas Souza2
  5. 5A. Biyogo Poko2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Fábio Martins8
  2. 2Khaled Al Sumairi5
  3. 3Mohammed Al Khabrani4
  4. 4Lucas Souza4
  5. 5Hussain Ali Alnowaiqi4

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Al Khabrani1
  2. 2Hazim Al Zahrani1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated