Whistle

Al-Qadsiah

Khobar

Saudi Pro League — Season 2026-2027

1
Position
22
Pts
9
P
7
W
1
D
1
L
23
GF
9
GA

Recent matches

Upcoming matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Qadsiah971122
2Al-Hilal870121
3Al-Nassr861119
4Al-Ittihad852117
5NEOM851216
6Al-Ahli850315
7Al-Ettifaq833212
8Al-Kholood933312
9Al Diriyah832311
10Al-Khaleej91629
11Al-Riyadh82339
12Al-Hazem92349
13Al-Shabab81437
14Al-Fayha91447
15Al-Faisaly81346
16Al-Fateh91356
17Al-Taawoun80353
18Abha80262

Saudi Pro League — Season 2025-2026

4
Position
77
Pts
34
P
23
W
8
D
3
L
83
GF
34
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Nassr34282486
2Al-Hilal34259084
3Al-Ahli34256381
4Al-Qadsiah34238377
5Al-Ittihad341671155
6Al-Taawoun341581153
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8NEOM341291345
9Al-Hazem341191442
10Al-Fayha341081638
11Al-Fateh349101537
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Shabab348111535
14Al-Kholood34961933
15Al-Riyadh34791830
16Damac346111729
17Al-Okhdood34552420
18Al-Najma34372416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1J. Quinones33
  2. 2M. Retegui16
  3. 3Nahitan Nández8
  4. 4Musab Fahd Aljuwayr6
  5. 5Abdullah Al Salem4

Assists

  1. 1Christopher Baah12
  2. 2Musab Fahd Aljuwayr11
  3. 3Nahitan Nández10
  4. 4Mohammed Abu Al Shamat8
  5. 5Julián Quiñones4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Nahitan Nández7
  2. 2Mateo Retegui6
  3. 3Julian Weigl6
  4. 4Gastón Álvarez6
  5. 5Turki Al Ammar5

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Abu Al Shamat1
  2. 2Gastón Álvarez1

Saudi Pro League — Season 2024-2025

4
Position
68
Pts
34
P
21
W
5
D
8
L
53
GF
31
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Ittihad34265383
2Al-Hilal34236575
3Al-Nassr34217670
4Al-Qadsiah34215868
5Al-Ahli34214967
6Al-Shabab341861060
7Al-Ettifaq341481250
8Al-Taawoun341291345
9Al-Kholood341241840
10Al-Fateh341161739
11Al-Riyadh341081638
12Al-Khaleej341071737
13Al-Fayha348121436
14Damac34981735
15Al-Okhdood34971834
16Al-Wehda34961933
17Al-Orobah34932230
18Al-Raed34632521

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1J. Quinones20
  2. 2P. Aubameyang17
  3. 3Turki Al Ammar4
  4. 4Abdulaziz Al Othman4
  5. 5Cameron Puertas3

Assists

  1. 1Cameron Puertas9
  2. 2Turki Al Ammar6
  3. 3Mohammed Abu Al Shamat6
  4. 4Nahitan Nández5
  5. 5Julián Quiñones5

Yellow cards

  1. 1Nahitan Nández12
  2. 2Gastón Álvarez7
  3. 3Julián Quiñones6
  4. 4Turki Al Ammar5
  5. 5Mohammed Abu Al Shamat5

Red cards

  1. 1Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang1
  2. 2Julián Quiñones1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated