Whistle

Ajman

Ajman

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

5
Position
9
Pts
5
P
3
W
0
D
2
L
11
GF
12
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Walid Azarou2
  2. 2V. Henrique2
  3. 3Lourency2
  4. 4W. Azarou1
  5. 5Saad El Hadani1

Assists

  1. 1Y. Jabri1
  2. 2Victor Henrique1
  3. 3Saad El Hadani1
  4. 4A. Mittache1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Walid Azarou2
  2. 2W. Azarou1
  3. 3V. Henrique1
  4. 4S. Gassama1
  5. 5Mohamed Nasser1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

7
Position
32
Pts
26
P
9
W
5
D
12
L
27
GF
34
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1W. Azarou10
  2. 2Lithierry5
  3. 3J. Flemmings3
  4. 4A. Mittache2
  5. 5V. Henrique1

Assists

  1. 1Victor Henrique2
  2. 2Saad El Hadani2
  3. 3Lithierry2
  4. 4Junior Flemmings2
  5. 5Ismail Moumen2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Yuri Matias5
  2. 2A. Rakan4
  3. 3A. Al Balooshi4
  4. 4Walid Azarou3
  5. 5Lithierry3

Red cards

  1. 1Yuri Matias1
  2. 2Walid Azarou1
  3. 3I. Moumen1
  4. 4G. Tufegdzic1
  5. 5Anas Mittache1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

10
Position
31
Pts
26
P
9
W
4
D
13
L
40
GF
46
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1J. Flemmings10
  2. 2M. Kosanović8
  3. 3W. Azaro6
  4. 4Victor Henrique3
  5. 5Lithierry3

Assists

  1. 1Walid Azarou7
  2. 2Lithierry5
  3. 3Mohammad Nasser3
  4. 4Ali Madan2
  5. 5Saoud Saeed1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Walid Azarou5
  2. 2Victor Henrique5
  3. 3Lithierry5
  4. 4Isam Faiz5
  5. 5Mohammad Nasser4

Red cards

  1. 1Abdulrahman Rakan1
  2. 2Abdelhamid Sabiri1
  3. 3A. Rakan1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

9
Position
32
Pts
26
P
7
W
11
D
8
L
38
GF
49
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1W. Azaro12
  2. 2R. Marciano8
  3. 3Ali Madan5
  4. 4H. Chikhaoui4
  5. 5P. Mboungou2

Assists

  1. 1Ali Madan5
  2. 2Haykeul Chikhaoui4
  3. 3Gianluca Muniz4
  4. 4Walid Azarou3
  5. 5Saoud Saeed2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Saoud Saeed5
  2. 2Bilal Abdullah5
  3. 3Abdulrahman Rakan5
  4. 4Mohamed Ismael4
  5. 5Abdullah Al Junaibi4

Red cards

  1. 1Saoud Saeed1
  2. 2Isam Faiz1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

6
Position
44
Pts
26
P
13
W
5
D
8
L
41
GF
38
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1W. Azaro12
  2. 2F. Ben Arbi12
  3. 3P. Mboungou7
  4. 4Ali Madan6
  5. 5M. Samardžić1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Miral Samardžić5
  2. 2Isam Faiz5
  3. 3Waleed Al Yammahi2
  4. 4V. Mboungou2
  5. 5Saeed Suleiman Salem2

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Ismael2
  2. 2Walid Azarou1
  3. 3Miral Samardžić1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated