Whistle

Al-Jazira

Abu Dhabi

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

3
Position
13
Pts
5
P
4
W
1
D
0
L
11
GF
2
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Vinicius Mello2
  2. 2Yuri Matias1
  3. 3S. Banza1
  4. 4Marcus Vinicius Barbosa Meloni1
  5. 5Malcom1

Assists

  1. 1Willyan Rocha1
  2. 2Milson1
  3. 3Malcom1
  4. 4M. Coulibaly1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Willyan Rocha2
  2. 2R. Tagir1
  3. 3R. Amaral1
  4. 4Milson1
  5. 5M. Meloni1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

4
Position
44
Pts
26
P
13
W
5
D
8
L
46
GF
30
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Vinicius Mello9
  2. 2S. Banza9
  3. 3N. Fekir9
  4. 4Bruno6
  5. 5M. Rabii3

Assists

  1. 1Vinicius Mello3
  2. 2Jay-Dee Geusens3
  3. 3Mamadou Coulibaly2
  4. 4Simon Banza1
  5. 5Richard Akonnor1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Willyan Rocha9
  2. 2Vinicius Mello6
  3. 3Nabil Fekir4
  4. 4Bruno Oliveira4
  5. 5R. Akonnor3

Red cards

  1. 1Nabil Fekir1
  2. 2Ilyass Lagrimi1
  3. 3Igor Serrote1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

7
Position
37
Pts
26
P
10
W
7
D
9
L
45
GF
40
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1N. Fekir8
  2. 2R. Miérez6
  3. 3Vinicius Mello5
  4. 4N. Kebano4
  5. 5Bruno4

Assists

  1. 1Vinicius Mello4
  2. 2Nabil Fekir4
  3. 3Mamadou Coulibaly4
  4. 4Mohamed Elneny3
  5. 5Richard Akonnor2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Vinicius Mello5
  2. 2Nabil Fekir5
  3. 3Mohamed Elneny4
  4. 4Ramón Miérez3
  5. 5Mohammed Rabii3

Red cards

  1. 1Vinicius Mello1
  2. 2Neeskens Kebano1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

8
Position
35
Pts
26
P
9
W
8
D
9
L
50
GF
47
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ali Mabkhout10
  2. 2N. Kebano6
  3. 3Bruno6
  4. 4O. Traoré5
  5. 5Zayed Sultan3

Assists

  1. 1Alejandro Pozuelo9
  2. 2Neeskens Kebano6
  3. 3Ali Mabkhout6
  4. 4Oumar Traore4
  5. 5Richard Akonnor3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Karim Rekik5
  2. 2Fernando4
  3. 3Richard Akonnor3
  4. 4Mamadou Coulibaly3
  5. 5Khalifa Mubarak3

Red cards

  1. 1Mubarak Zamah1
  2. 2Mamadou Coulibaly1
  3. 3Abdullrahman Al Amer1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

5
Position
46
Pts
26
P
14
W
4
D
8
L
50
GF
39
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ali Mabkhout27
  2. 2A. Bencharki5
  3. 3Abdalla Ramadan4
  4. 4Zayed Al Ameri2
  5. 5Khalfan Mubarak2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Salim Rashid Obaid4
  2. 2Mamadou Coulibaly4
  3. 3Miloš Kosanović3
  4. 4Khalifa Alhammadi3
  5. 5Florin Tănase3

Red cards

  1. 1Mamadou Coulibaly1
  2. 2A. Khaseif1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated