Whistle

Al Nasr

Dubai

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

10
Position
5
Pts
5
P
1
W
2
D
2
L
6
GF
7
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1C. Bedia3
  2. 2Mehdi Ghayedi1
  3. 3Ajdin Hrustic1
  4. 4A. Toure1

Assists

  1. 1M. Høibråten1
  2. 2I. Faiz1
  3. 3D. Petrović1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Kevin Agudelo2
  2. 2Wesley Delgado1
  3. 3Marius Marin1
  4. 4Marius Høibråten1
  5. 5M. Marin1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

6
Position
38
Pts
26
P
9
W
11
D
6
L
36
GF
34
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Toure7
  2. 2C. Doumbia6
  3. 3L. Milivojevic5
  4. 4R. Mierez4
  5. 5M. Ghaedi4

Assists

  1. 1Mehdi Ghayedi3
  2. 2Ramón Miérez2
  3. 3Luka Milivojević2
  4. 4Felipe Motta2
  5. 5Moussa Ndiaye1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ramón Miérez4
  2. 2L. Milivojevic4
  3. 3Isam Faiz4
  4. 4Luka Milivojević3
  5. 5K. Agudelo3

Red cards

  1. 1Bernard Mensah1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

6
Position
38
Pts
26
P
11
W
5
D
10
L
45
GF
45
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ali Mabkhout10
  2. 2A. Taarabt7
  3. 3M. Azarkan4
  4. 4A. Toure4
  5. 5M. Gabbiadini3

Assists

  1. 1Othman Boussaid3
  2. 2Moussa Ndiaye3
  3. 3Marouan Azarkan3
  4. 4Ahmed Abdulla Jshak3
  5. 5Adel Taarabt3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Moussa Ndiaye9
  2. 2Leroy Fer8
  3. 3Gláuber5
  4. 4Nasser Al Naaimi4
  5. 5Rashed Essa Juma3

Red cards

  1. 1Moussa Ndiaye1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

6
Position
39
Pts
26
P
11
W
6
D
9
L
39
GF
36
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Gabbiadini11
  2. 2A. Taarabt8
  3. 3K. Agudelo5
  4. 4Iuri Medeiros4
  5. 5S. Memišević2

Assists

  1. 1Adel Taarabt7
  2. 2Moussa Ndiaye4
  3. 3Manolo Gabbiadini3
  4. 4Kevin Agudelo3
  5. 5Iuri Medeiros2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mohammad Abdulaziz Abbas4
  2. 2Adel Taarabt4
  3. 3Saoud Abdulrazaq3
  4. 4Samir Memisevic3
  5. 5Mayed Ali Alteneiji3

Red cards

  1. 1Gláuber1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

9
Position
27
Pts
26
P
7
W
6
D
13
L
27
GF
42
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Taarabt6
  2. 2Ryan Mendes5
  3. 3Toze4
  4. 4D. Darboe3
  5. 5A. Toure3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Samir Memisevic5
  2. 2Gláuber5
  3. 3Antonio Jose De Carvalho5
  4. 4Saoud Abdulrazaq3
  5. 5Rashed Omer3

Red cards

  1. 1Rashed Omer1
  2. 2Rashed Mohammed1
  3. 3Gláuber1
  4. 4Adel Taarabt1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated