Whistle

Khorfakkan

Khor Fakkan

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

12
Position
4
Pts
5
P
1
W
1
D
3
L
5
GF
12
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Junior Flemmings2
  2. 2O. Traore1
  3. 3A. Jshak1
  4. 4A. Boa Morte1

Assists

  1. 1Aylton Boa Morte2
  2. 2S. Amallah1
  3. 3L. Haquín1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Jean Frederic Kouadio N'Guessan1
  2. 2Akram Nakach1
  3. 3A. Al Naqbi1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

9
Position
27
Pts
26
P
6
W
9
D
11
L
35
GF
45
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1T. Tissoudali10
  2. 2A. Boa Morte7
  3. 3Lourency4
  4. 4P. Pavlov3
  5. 5A. Diallo3

Assists

  1. 1Pedro Pavlov3
  2. 2Tarik Tissoudali1
  3. 3Selim Amallah1
  4. 4Jean N'Guessan1
  5. 5Aylton Boa Morte1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Pedro Pavlov4
  2. 2Ahmed Barman4
  3. 3A. Nakach4
  4. 4Kayque Campos3
  5. 5Aylton Boa Morte3

Red cards

  1. 1Selim Amallah1
  2. 2M. Ali Shakir1
  3. 3Lourency1
  4. 4A. Jshak1
  5. 5A. El Refaey1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

8
Position
33
Pts
26
P
9
W
6
D
11
L
41
GF
52
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1T. Tissoudali6
  2. 2Lourency6
  3. 3C. Doumbia5
  4. 4Hamdan Humaid4
  5. 5O. Keita3

Assists

  1. 1Aylton Boa Morte6
  2. 2Tarik Tissoudali4
  3. 3Mattheus4
  4. 4Lourency4
  5. 5Abdulla Al Karbi4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Sultan Alzaabi6
  2. 2Oumar Keita6
  3. 3Abdalla Al Naqbi6
  4. 4Abdulla Al Karbi5
  5. 5Abdalla Alrefaey5

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Ali Shakir1
  2. 2Cheickna Doumbia1
  3. 3Abdalla Alrefaey1
  4. 4Abdalla Al Naqbi1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

12
Position
24
Pts
26
P
6
W
6
D
14
L
36
GF
54
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Lourency10
  2. 2Tiago4
  3. 3Raniel3
  4. 4Mohamed Awadalla3
  5. 5Juninho3

Assists

  1. 1Mohamed Awad4
  2. 2Omar Juma3
  3. 3Azizbek Amanov3
  4. 4Saeed Ahmad2
  5. 5Mohamed Ismail2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Masoud Sulaiman9
  2. 2Rafael Pereira6
  3. 3David Roi Nyengue4
  4. 4Benjamin Ayim4
  5. 5Abdulla Abdullaev4

Red cards

  1. 1Abdulla Abdullaev2
  2. 2Omar Saeed1
  3. 3Mohamed Ismail1
  4. 4Masoud Sulaiman1
  5. 5Adel Sabeel1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

10
Position
25
Pts
26
P
6
W
7
D
13
L
28
GF
44
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Aylton Boa Morte8
  2. 2Fábio Abreu6
  3. 3Mehdi Abeid3
  4. 4Juninho3
  5. 5Dodô3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Masoud Sulaiman4
  2. 2Lazar Rosić3
  3. 3Aylton Boa Morte3
  4. 4Mehdi Abeid2
  5. 5Juninho2
You're offline — data shown may be outdated