Whistle

Al-Dhafra

Madinat Zayed

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

9
Position
6
Pts
6
P
2
W
0
D
4
L
8
GF
10
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Sory Kaba2
  2. 2Rostand Delord Menpweh Djooh1
  3. 3Karim El Berkaoui1
  4. 4Dominique Mendy1
  5. 5Daraman Komari1

Assists

  1. 1Abdullah Al Karbi2
  2. 2Samir1
  3. 3S. Kaba1
  4. 4M. Alhammadi1
  5. 5Karim El Berkaoui1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Y. Al Marzouqi2
  2. 2Youssef Al-Marzooqi1
  3. 3Serafim1
  4. 4Samir De Souza1
  5. 5S. Kaba1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

12
Position
22
Pts
26
P
6
W
4
D
16
L
28
GF
52
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Karim El Berkaoui11
  2. 2M. El Khaloui5
  3. 3Marcelinho3
  4. 4Jobson2
  5. 5J. Gudmundsson2

Assists

  1. 1Jobson2
  2. 2Khalil Ibrahim1
  3. 3Abdulla Idrees1
  4. 4Abdulla Al Karbi1
  5. 5Abderahmane Soussi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1M. Rabja4
  2. 2A. Al Karbi4
  3. 3Vinicius Lima Serafim3
  4. 4Z. Mohammed2
  5. 5Rayan Yaslam2

Red cards

  1. 1Vinicius Lima Serafim1
  2. 2R. Djooh1
  3. 3Mouhcine Rabja1
  4. 4Leonard Offoe Amesimeku1
  5. 5Jobson1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

14
Position
12
Pts
26
P
3
W
3
D
20
L
26
GF
64
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Tiago5
  2. 2Ali Eid Ghumail3
  3. 3M. te Vrede2
  4. 4L. Amesimeku2
  5. 5Abdalla Al Refaey2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Pedro Pavlov7
  2. 2Khalid Al Darmaki5
  3. 3Sultan Al Ghafri4
  4. 4Cláudio4
  5. 5Mohamed Rayhi3

Red cards

  1. 1Leonard Offoe Amesimeku1
  2. 2Khalid Al Darmaki1
  3. 3A. Fawzi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated