Whistle

Al Wahda FC

Abu Dhabi

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

6
Position
9
Pts
5
P
3
W
0
D
2
L
6
GF
5
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Ghorbani1
  2. 2Laba Kodjo1
  3. 3Facundo Kruspzky1
  4. 4F. Kruspzky1
  5. 5B. Diarra1

Assists

  1. 1Jadsom Silva1
  2. 2G. Suárez1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdulla Hamad2
  2. 2M. Burghash1
  3. 3F. Kruspzky1
  4. 4Christian Benteke1
  5. 5Alaeddine Zouhir1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

5
Position
40
Pts
26
P
10
W
10
D
6
L
38
GF
26
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1O. M. Khribin17
  2. 2F. Kruspzky4
  3. 3Caio Canedo4
  4. 4C. Benteke2
  5. 5R. Tagir1

Assists

  1. 1Dušan Tadić6
  2. 2Omar Kharbin1
  3. 3Guga1
  4. 4Caio Canedo1
  5. 5Brahima Diarra1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Jadsom5
  2. 2Saša Ivković4
  3. 3M. Ghorbani4
  4. 4Lucas Pimenta3
  5. 5L. Pimenta Peres Lopes3

Red cards

  1. 1Favour Inyeka Ogbu Ogbu2
  2. 2Z. Ahmed1
  3. 3L. Pimenta Peres Lopes1
  4. 4Jadsom1
  5. 5Facundo Kruspzky1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

3
Position
48
Pts
26
P
13
W
9
D
4
L
51
GF
32
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Omar Khrbin17
  2. 2F. Kruspzky7
  3. 3B. Diarra6
  4. 4A. Noorollahi5
  5. 5Lucas Pimenta3

Assists

  1. 1Ahmad Nourollahi6
  2. 2Rúben Amaral4
  3. 3Omar Kharbin3
  4. 4Khozhimat Erkinov3
  5. 5Alaeddine Zouhir3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Lucas Pimenta5
  2. 2Rúben Amaral4
  3. 3Omar Kharbin4
  4. 4Saša Ivković3
  5. 5Mohammad Ghorbani3

Red cards

  1. 1Alaeddine Zouhir1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

5
Position
42
Pts
26
P
12
W
6
D
8
L
45
GF
34
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Omar Khrbin10
  2. 2Omar Khribin9
  3. 3A. Noorollahi6
  4. 4F. Kruspzky5
  5. 5Allan3

Assists

  1. 1Ahmad Nourollahi7
  2. 2Allan5
  3. 3Zelimkhan Bakaev3
  4. 4Rúben Amaral2
  5. 5Omar Kharbin2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Lucas Pimenta6
  2. 2Khalid Al Zaabi6
  3. 3Allan6
  4. 4Ahmad Nourollahi4
  5. 5Sultan Alzaabi3

Red cards

  1. 1Khalid Al Zaabi2
  2. 2Sultan Alzaabi1
  3. 3Rúben Amaral1
  4. 4Allan1
  5. 5Abdurahman Saleh1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

3
Position
52
Pts
26
P
15
W
7
D
4
L
48
GF
26
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1João Pedro15
  2. 2Sebastián Tagliabúe6
  3. 3F. Kruspzky5
  4. 4Adrien Silva4
  5. 5A. Zouhir3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Adrien Silva6
  2. 2Abdulla Al Karbi5
  3. 3Tahnoon Alzaabi3
  4. 4Mohamed Hasan Alshamsi3
  5. 5Matheus Pereira3

Red cards

  1. 1F. Jumaa1
  2. 2Ahmed Rashid1
  3. 3Abdulla Al Karbi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated