Whistle

Dibba Al Hisn

Dibba Al Hisn

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

13
Position
16
Pts
26
P
4
W
4
D
18
L
29
GF
56
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1P. Kunde7
  2. 2H. Jouini7
  3. 3Midana Cassamá5
  4. 4João Vitor4
  5. 5N. Vujanović2

Assists

  1. 1Oussama Haddadi3
  2. 2Midana Cassamá3
  3. 3Haythem Jouini2
  4. 4Witi1
  5. 5Hamdan Al Kamali1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ali Abdulla5
  2. 2Ideba James Elemiike4
  3. 3Ibrahima Cisse4
  4. 4Haythem Jouini4
  5. 5Abdullah Khamis Juma4

Red cards

  1. 1Nikša Vujanović1
  2. 2I. Cisse1
  3. 3Alioune Ndour1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated