Whistle

Al-Ittihad Kalba

Kalba

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

11
Position
4
Pts
5
P
1
W
1
D
3
L
6
GF
13
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Ghoddos1
  2. 2N. Jovic1
  3. 3Carlos Alberto1
  4. 4Benjamin Tetteh1
  5. 5Antônio Fialho de Carvalho Neto1

Assists

  1. 1S. Ghoddos2
  2. 2Carlos Alberto1
  3. 3B. Tetteh1

Yellow cards

  1. 1W. Rashid1
  2. 2Saman Ghoddos1
  3. 3M. Fahad1
  4. 4Juninho1
  5. 5Antônio Fialho de Carvalho Neto1

Red cards

  1. 1N. Jovic1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

11
Position
24
Pts
26
P
5
W
9
D
12
L
29
GF
45
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Moghanlou8
  2. 2S. Ghoddos5
  3. 3R. Rivas5
  4. 4S. Gassama2
  5. 5A. Abunamous2

Assists

  1. 1Saman Ghoddos2
  2. 2Shahriar Moghanlou1
  3. 3Renné Rivas1
  4. 4Rejan Alivoda1
  5. 5Ahmad Nourollahi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1S. Rashid5
  2. 2Shahriar Moghanlou3
  3. 3Caio Eduardo3
  4. 4Ali Salmin3
  5. 5Waleed Rashid2

Red cards

  1. 1Sékou Gassama1
  2. 2R. Rivas1
  3. 3Mohammad Mohebi1
  4. 4Miha Blažič1
  5. 5K. Al Darmaki1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

9
Position
32
Pts
26
P
8
W
8
D
10
L
39
GF
38
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Ghayedi16
  2. 2S. Moghanlou8
  3. 3S. Ghoddos4
  4. 4D. Bessa4
  5. 5Leandro Spadacio2

Assists

  1. 1Mehdi Ghayedi7
  2. 2Daniel Bessa5
  3. 3Saman Ghoddos3
  4. 4Shahriar Moghanlou2
  5. 5Salim Rashid Obaid1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Salim Rashid Obaid7
  2. 2Mehdi Ghayedi5
  3. 3Caio Eduardo5
  4. 4Abdulaziz Al-Hamhami5
  5. 5Sultan Al Mantheri3

Red cards

  1. 1Rejan Alivoda1
  2. 2Caio Eduardo1
  3. 3Abdulaziz Al-Hamhami1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

11
Position
26
Pts
26
P
6
W
8
D
12
L
39
GF
50
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Vombergar8
  2. 2D. Bessa7
  3. 3M. Ghayedi6
  4. 4M. Ghaedi6
  5. 5Leandro Spadacio4

Assists

  1. 1Mehdi Ghayedi6
  2. 2Daniel Bessa6
  3. 3Leandro Leite4
  4. 4Sultan Adil2
  5. 5Gustavo2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Salim Rashid Obaid6
  2. 2Abdulaziz Al-Hamhami4
  3. 3Sultan Adill3
  4. 4Mohamed Sabeel Obeid3
  5. 5Khalid Al Darmaki3

Red cards

  1. 1Filip Kiss2
  2. 2Sultan Adill1
  3. 3Salim Rashid Obaid1
  4. 4Mohamed Sabeel Obeid1
  5. 5Mehdi Ghayedi1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

8
Position
33
Pts
26
P
9
W
6
D
11
L
32
GF
41
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Ahmed Al Naqbi9
  2. 2Habib Al Fardan4
  3. 3D. Bessa4
  4. 4A. Cicâldău4
  5. 5F. Kiss3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Mohammed Sabeel5
  2. 2Filip Kiss5
  3. 3Daniel Bessa5
  4. 4Yaser Alblooshi3
  5. 5Waleed Rashid3

Red cards

  1. 1Mohammed Rabii1
  2. 2Igor Rossi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated