Whistle

Al Urooba

Fujairah

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

14
Position
13
Pts
26
P
4
W
1
D
21
L
24
GF
64
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1V. Solomon-Otabor3
  2. 2M. Azadi3
  3. 3Héber3
  4. 4S. Jolacić2
  5. 5G. Kack2

Assists

  1. 1Tiecoura Traore3
  2. 2Solomon-Otabor Viv2
  3. 3Petrus Boumal2
  4. 4Khalid Yahya2
  5. 5Witi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Petrus Boumal6
  2. 2Lucas Mezenga5
  3. 3Khalid Yahya4
  4. 4Appolinaire Kack4
  5. 5Adel Sabeel3

Red cards

  1. 1Witi1
  2. 2Appolinaire Kack1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated