Whistle

Sharjah FC

Sharjah

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

7
Position
9
Pts
5
P
3
W
0
D
2
L
10
GF
7
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Julimar3
  2. 2Igor Coronado3
  3. 3Luan Pereira1
  4. 4K. Laba1
  5. 5Agner Moura Izigethy de Souza1

Assists

  1. 1O. Camara3
  2. 2K. Laba2
  3. 3Luanzinho1
  4. 4Igor Coronado1
  5. 5Harib Abdalla Suhail1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Igor Coronado2
  2. 2Ousmane Camara1
  3. 3Maro Katinic1
  4. 4Luan Pereira1
  5. 5Leandro Viana da Silva Gama1

Red cards

  1. 1H. Suhail1

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

8
Position
29
Pts
26
P
8
W
5
D
13
L
35
GF
47
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1O. Camara7
  2. 2Igor Coronado5
  3. 3Caio Lucas5
  4. 4Luan Pereira3
  5. 5H. Suhail3

Assists

  1. 1Luan Pereira5
  2. 2Igor Coronado2
  3. 3Harib Suhail2
  4. 4Firas Ben Al Arbi2
  5. 5Vladimir Prijović1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Majed Suroor5
  2. 2Luan Pereira5
  3. 3Gerónimo Poblete4
  4. 4Caio Lucas4
  5. 5Shahin Abdulrahman3

Red cards

  1. 1Majed Suroor1
  2. 2Igor Coronado1
  3. 3Adel Al Hosani1

UAE Pro League — Season 2024-2025

2
Position
51
Pts
26
P
16
W
3
D
7
L
44
GF
22
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26196163
2Sharjah FC26163751
3Al Wahda FC26139448
4Al-Wasl FC26137646
5Al Ain26128644
6Al Nasr261151038
7Al-Jazira26107937
8Khorfakkan26961133
9Al-Ittihad Kalba26881032
10Ajman26941331
11Al Bataeh26761327
12Baniyas SC26761327
13Dibba Al Hisn26441816
14Al Urooba26412113

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Caio Lucas12
  2. 2O. Camara7
  3. 3Luanzinho7
  4. 4F. Ben Arbi6
  5. 5T. Conraad4

Assists

  1. 1Firas Ben Al Arbi8
  2. 2Caio5
  3. 3Luan Pereira3
  4. 4Paco Alcácer2
  5. 5Shahin Abdulrahman1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Luan Pereira7
  2. 2Marcus Meloni6
  3. 3Khaled Aldhanhani6
  4. 4Shahin Abdulrahman5
  5. 5Maro Katinić4

Red cards

  1. 1Shahin Abdulrahman1
  2. 2Maro Katinić1
  3. 3Adel Al Hosani1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

4
Position
42
Pts
26
P
10
W
12
D
4
L
53
GF
40
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Caio Lucas11
  2. 2O. Camara9
  3. 3M. Marega7
  4. 4Luanzinho7
  5. 5Sebastián Tagliabúe5

Assists

  1. 1Miralem Pjanić7
  2. 2Khaled Aldhanhani7
  3. 3Caio7
  4. 4Ousmane Camara6
  5. 5Marcus Meloni3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Majid Rashid7
  2. 2Marcus Meloni6
  3. 3Caio6
  4. 4Konstantinos Manolas4
  5. 5Miralem Pjanić3

Red cards

  1. 1Majed Suroor1
  2. 2Khaled Aldhanhani1
  3. 3Abdelaziz Salem Ali1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

7
Position
43
Pts
26
P
12
W
7
D
7
L
42
GF
21
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Caio Lucas9
  2. 2Paco Alcácer8
  3. 3Luanzinho6
  4. 4Djaniny5
  5. 5M. Pjanić4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Caio6
  2. 2Shahin Abdulrahman5
  3. 3Marcus Meloni5
  4. 4Majid Rashid5
  5. 5Mohammad Abdulbasit4

Red cards

  1. 1Saud Salem1
  2. 2M. Pjanic1
  3. 3Caio1
  4. 4Adel Al Hosani1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated