Whistle

Dibba Al-Fujairah

Dibba Al-Fujairah

UAE Pro League — Season 2025-2026

14
Position
20
Pts
26
P
5
W
5
D
16
L
25
GF
55
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Ain26215068
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26177258
3Al-Wasl FC26146648
4Al-Jazira26135844
5Al Wahda FC261010640
6Al Nasr26911638
7Ajman26951232
8Sharjah FC26851329
9Khorfakkan26691127
10Baniyas SC26761327
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26591224
12Al-Dhafra26641622
13Al Bataeh26491321
14Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Meme6
  2. 2Carlinhos6
  3. 3Saymon Cabral5
  4. 4D. Coulibaly2
  5. 5Andrigo2

Assists

  1. 1Carlinhos3
  2. 2Andrigo2
  3. 3Mohanad Ali1
  4. 4Iago Santos1
  5. 5Habib Yousuf1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Iago Santos6
  2. 2Carlinhos4
  3. 3Abdulla Saeed4
  4. 4T. Uchino3
  5. 5Saymon Cabral3

Red cards

  1. 1Saymon Cabral1
  2. 2M. Alteneiji1
  3. 3Khaled1
  4. 4Iago Santos1

UAE Pro League — Season 2022-2023

13
Position
20
Pts
26
P
5
W
5
D
16
L
20
GF
44
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26176357
2Al Ain26166454
3Al Wahda FC26157452
4Al-Wasl FC26138547
5Al-Jazira26144846
6Ajman26135844
7Sharjah FC26127743
8Al-Ittihad Kalba26961133
9Al Nasr26761327
10Khorfakkan26671325
11Baniyas SC26661424
12Al Bataeh26561521
13Dibba Al-Fujairah26551620
14Al-Dhafra26332012

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Alvaro de Oliveira5
  2. 2Jája Silva3
  3. 3Khalid Abdulla2
  4. 4Edu2
  5. 5T. Dhliwayo1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Marcelo7
  2. 2A. De Oliveira5
  3. 3Habib Yousuf4
  4. 4T. Dhliwayo3
  5. 5Jaja3

Red cards

  1. 1Khaled1
  2. 2A. Mansour1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated