Whistle

Hatta SC

Hatta

UAE Pro League — Season 2026-2027

13
Position
3
Pts
5
P
1
W
0
D
4
L
5
GF
11
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC641113
2Al Ain541013
3Al-Jazira541013
4Shabab Al Ahli Dubai531110
5Ajman53029
6Al Wahda FC53029
7Sharjah FC53029
8United FC62137
9Al-Dhafra62046
10Al Nasr51225
11Al-Ittihad Kalba51134
12Khorfakkan51134
13Hatta SC51043
14Baniyas SC60151

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1F. Ben Larbi2
  2. 2Bruno Leonardo1
  3. 3Ayman Rchoq1
  4. 4Amjad Al Sayed1

Assists

  1. 1Hamdan Humaid Hasan Ahmed Albeshr1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Juan Pedroza1
  2. 2Bruno Leonardo1
  3. 3A. Khalid1

Red cards

  1. 1Tahnoon Alzaabi1

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

14
Position
10
Pts
26
P
1
W
7
D
18
L
20
GF
66
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1C. Egbuchulam5
  2. 2Gabrielzinho3
  3. 3Ali Eid Ghumail3
  4. 4A. Merkel2
  5. 5Suhail Abdulla1

Assists

  1. 1Aniss Karimi3
  2. 2Sultan Albedwawi2
  3. 3Atiq Walid2
  4. 4Shabib Al-Khaldi1
  5. 5Khaled Ali Al Asbahi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Vernon De Marco4
  2. 2Hamdan Abdulrahman4
  3. 3Abdulrahman Ali4
  4. 4Aaron Tshibola3
  5. 5Sultan Albedwawi2

Red cards

  1. 1Vernon De Marco1
  2. 2Hamdan Abdulrahman1
  3. 3Goodnews Igbokwe1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated