Whistle

Emirates Club

Ras Al Khaimah

UAE Pro League — Season 2023-2024

13
Position
17
Pts
26
P
4
W
5
D
17
L
32
GF
60
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Wasl FC26214167
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai26184458
3Al Ain26143945
4Sharjah FC261012442
5Al Wahda FC26126842
6Al Nasr26116939
7Al Bataeh26107937
8Al-Jazira2698935
9Ajman26711832
10Baniyas SC26751426
11Al-Ittihad Kalba26681226
12Khorfakkan26661424
13Emirates Club26451717
14Hatta SC26171810

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Paco Alcácer8
  2. 2Andrés Iniesta5
  3. 3Marwan Fahad4
  4. 4Lithierry4
  5. 5Ismail Al Hammadi3

Assists

  1. 1Ali Abdulla5
  2. 2Senousi Elhadi3
  3. 3Paco Alcácer3
  4. 4Fahad Badr3
  5. 5Ismail Al-Hammadi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Oumar Keita10
  2. 2Fahad Badr5
  3. 3Tariq Hassan4
  4. 4Uroš Vitas3
  5. 5Ismail Al-Hammadi3

Red cards

  1. 1Salem Ali Ibrahim1
  2. 2Fahad Sabeel1
  3. 3Ahmad Essa Juma1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated