Whistle

UMM Salal

Doha

Qatar Stars League — Season 2025-2026

12
Position
20
Pts
22
P
6
W
2
D
14
L
37
GF
56
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22143545
2Al Shamal22124640
3Al-Rayyan SC22115638
4Al-Gharafa22113836
5Al-Duhail SC2296733
6Qatar SC2295832
7Al-Arabi SC2295832
8Al Wakrah2276927
9Al Ahli Doha22821226
10Al-Sailiya22641222
11Al Shahaniya22631321
12UMM Salal22621420

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1O. Tannane9
  2. 2Cristo6
  3. 3A. Mance6
  4. 4J. E. Kouassi3
  5. 5R. Suhail2

Assists

  1. 1Oussama Tannane3
  2. 2Michael Baidoo2
  3. 3Cristo González2
  4. 4Salem Al-Hajri1
  5. 5Jean-Eudes Aholou1

Yellow cards

  1. 1E. Udosen5
  2. 2Oussama Tannane3
  3. 3Naïm Laidouni3
  4. 4J. Aholou3
  5. 5A. El Sayed3

Red cards

  1. 1D. Haroon1
  2. 2Abdulrahman Faiz Al Rashidi1

Qatar Stars League — Season 2024-2025

11
Position
21
Pts
22
P
6
W
3
D
13
L
27
GF
43
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22171452
2Al-Duhail SC22162450
3Al-Gharafa22125541
4Al Ahli Doha22105735
5Al-Rayyan SC22103933
6Al Shamal221021032
7Al Shahaniya22831127
8Al Wakrah22741125
9Al-Arabi SC22651123
10Qatar SC22651123
11UMM Salal22631321
12Al-Khor22341513

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Mance10
  2. 2O. Tannane6
  3. 3Victor Lekhal3
  4. 4K. Gorré3
  5. 5Othman Alawi1

Assists

  1. 1Oussama Tannane7
  2. 2Antonio Mance4
  3. 3Kenji Gorré3
  4. 4Victor Lekhal2
  5. 5Omar Yahya1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Marwan Louadni11
  2. 2Oussama Tannane4
  3. 3Naïm Laidouni4
  4. 4Antonio Mance4
  5. 5Victor Lekhal3

Red cards

  1. 1Marwan Louadni1
  2. 2Khaled Al Zereiqi1
  3. 3Kenji Gorré1
  4. 4A. Al Sulimane1

Qatar Stars League — Season 2023-2024

7
Position
28
Pts
22
P
7
W
7
D
8
L
32
GF
37
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22154349
2Al-Rayyan SC22152547
3Al-Gharafa22135444
4Al Wakrah22115638
5Al-Arabi SC2278729
6Al-Duhail SC22841028
7UMM Salal2277828
8Qatar SC22741125
9Al Shamal2267925
10Al Ahli Doha22721323
11Al-Markhiya22531418
12Muaither SC22351414

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1K. Gorré9
  2. 2O. Tannane5
  3. 3A. Delort5
  4. 4M. Louadni3
  5. 5Lucas João3

Assists

  1. 1Oussama Tannane6
  2. 2Kenji Gorré4
  3. 3Lucas João2
  4. 4Victor Lekhal1
  5. 5Sayed Issa1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Oussama Tannane3
  2. 2Naïm Laidouni3
  3. 3M. Louadni3
  4. 4Adel Al Sulimane3
  5. 5Victor Lekhal2

Red cards

  1. 1Oussama Tannane1
  2. 2Omar Yahya1
  3. 3Marwan Louadni1

Qatar Stars League — Season 2022-2023

10
Position
18
Pts
22
P
3
W
9
D
10
L
18
GF
34
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al-Duhail SC22163351
2Al-Arabi SC22161549
3Al Sadd22142644
4Al Wakrah22116539
5Qatar SC22113836
6Al-Gharafa2295832
7Al-Markhiya22731224
8Al Ahli Doha22661024
9Al-Rayyan SC22551220
10UMM Salal22391018
11Al Shamal22531418
12Al-Sailiya22441416

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1João Carlos Teixeira4
  2. 2J. Kodjia4
  3. 3Adel Al Sulimane3
  4. 4Yaseen Al Bakhit1
  5. 5V. Yuel1

Yellow cards

  1. 1K. Al Zereiqi8
  2. 2A. Zaky7
  3. 3A. Khafifi5
  4. 4V. Kuach Yuel4
  5. 5J. C. Teixeira4

Red cards

  1. 1A. Zaky1
  2. 2A. Zaghbani1
  3. 3A. Khafifi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated