Whistle

Al-Khor

Al-Khor

Qatar Stars League — Season 2024-2025

12
Position
13
Pts
22
P
3
W
4
D
15
L
21
GF
42
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22171452
2Al-Duhail SC22162450
3Al-Gharafa22125541
4Al Ahli Doha22105735
5Al-Rayyan SC22103933
6Al Shamal221021032
7Al Shahaniya22831127
8Al Wakrah22741125
9Al-Arabi SC22651123
10Qatar SC22651123
11UMM Salal22631321
12Al-Khor22341513

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Hanni7
  2. 2Ricardo Gomes5
  3. 3Rúben Semedo2
  4. 4Y. Boli1
  5. 5Naif Mubarak1

Assists

  1. 1Sofiane Hanni7
  2. 2Ahmed Hassan Al Mohanadi2
  3. 3Yousef Saaed Ahmed1
  4. 4Yohan Boli1
  5. 5Aymen Hussein1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Adil Rhaili5
  2. 2Jasser Yehia Medany4
  3. 3Yohan Boli3
  4. 4Khalid Radwan3
  5. 5Ibrahim Nasser Kala3

Red cards

  1. 1Rúben Semedo1
  2. 2Khalid Radwan1
  3. 3Abdalaziz Al Hasia1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated