Whistle

Muaither SC

Doha

Qatar Stars League — Season 2023-2024

12
Position
14
Pts
22
P
3
W
5
D
14
L
34
GF
57
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22154349
2Al-Rayyan SC22152547
3Al-Gharafa22135444
4Al Wakrah22115638
5Al-Arabi SC2278729
6Al-Duhail SC22841028
7UMM Salal2277828
8Qatar SC22741125
9Al Shamal2267925
10Al Ahli Doha22721323
11Al-Markhiya22531418
12Muaither SC22351414

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Tiago7
  2. 2A. El Hassouni6
  3. 3G. Mbenza5
  4. 4D. Alibec5
  5. 5Jamal Hamed3

Assists

  1. 1Denis Alibec3
  2. 2Muneer Abdulghani Mazeed2
  3. 3Moataz Bostami2
  4. 4Andri Syahputra Sudarmanto2
  5. 5Saif Hassan Al Mohanadi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Denis Alibec4
  2. 2Ramón Arias3
  3. 3Jamal Hamed3
  4. 4Bahaa Ellethy3
  5. 5Aymane El Hassouni3

Red cards

  1. 1Abdoulaye Bakayoko1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated