Whistle

Al Kharaitiyat

Al-Khor

Qatar Stars League — Season 2025-2026

—
Position
0
Pts
0
P
0
W
0
D
0
L
0
GF
0
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Al Sadd22143545
2Al Shamal22124640
3Al-Rayyan SC22115638
4Al-Gharafa22113836
5Al-Duhail SC2296733
6Qatar SC2295832
7Al-Arabi SC2295832
8Al Wakrah2276927
9Al Ahli Doha22821226
10Al-Sailiya22641222
11Al Shahaniya22631321
12UMM Salal22621420
You're offline — data shown may be outdated