Whistle

Maghreb Fès

فاس

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

4
Position
7
Pts
4
P
2
W
1
D
1
L
5
GF
4
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1T. Mabasa2
  2. 2A. El Mahraoui2
  3. 3Christopher Ibayi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1O. Noureddine2
  2. 2A. Harmach2
  3. 3M. Ouhrou1
  4. 4Khalid Baba1
  5. 5H. Ait Allal1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

1
Position
59
Pts
30
P
16
W
11
D
3
L
40
GF
17
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. Benjdida20
  2. 2S. Allouch4
  3. 3A. Hamza3
  4. 4A. Chabani3
  5. 5D. El Jabali2

Yellow cards

  1. 1O. Noureddine6
  2. 2S. Chihab5
  3. 3A. Brika5
  4. 4Noureddine Oussama4
  5. 5Marouane Ouhrou4

Red cards

  1. 1S. Chihab1
  2. 2D. El Jabali1
  3. 3Amine Oudrhiri1
  4. 4A. Brika1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

8
Position
46
Pts
30
P
12
W
10
D
8
L
34
GF
29
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. El Badoui7
  2. 2K. Seakanyeng5
  3. 3H. El Janati5
  4. 4H. Ahadad3
  5. 5Z. Fati2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Tarik Asstati6
  2. 2Mohamed El Badoui6
  3. 3Achraf Harmach6
  4. 4Semelo Gueï5
  5. 5Hamid Ahdad5

Red cards

  1. 1Reda Mhannaoui1
  2. 2Mohamed El Badoui1
  3. 3Ismail Harache1
  4. 4Haytem Aina1
  5. 5Hamid Ahdad1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

11
Position
34
Pts
30
P
8
W
10
D
12
L
34
GF
35
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Bouriga12
  2. 2M. El Badoui6
  3. 3M. Sahd2
  4. 4J. Yeré2
  5. 5I. Riahi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Omar Jerrari6
  2. 2Achraf Harmach6
  3. 3Saad Ait Khorsa5
  4. 4Yassine El Ghazouani4
  5. 5Hamza El Janati4

Red cards

  1. 1Saad Ait Khorsa1
  2. 2Hamza El Janati1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated