Whistle

FUS Rabat

الرباط

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

15
Position
2
Pts
4
P
0
W
2
D
2
L
2
GF
4
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Mohamed Bakhkhach1
  2. 2M. Lahtimi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1M. Ferhane2
  2. 2S. Tazi1
  3. 3M. Bakhkhach1
  4. 4Issam Naji1
  5. 5I. Naji1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

8
Position
37
Pts
30
P
9
W
10
D
11
L
31
GF
36
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Mouloua6
  2. 2S. Benyachou5
  3. 3L. Diakite3
  4. 4A. Souane3
  5. 5H. El Mahssani2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Oussama Soukhane4
  2. 2O. Raoui4
  3. 3Amine Souane4
  4. 4Amine El Msane4
  5. 5L. Diakite3

Red cards

  1. 1S. Tazi1
  2. 2S. Cofi1
  3. 3Oussama Soukhane1
  4. 4O. Raoui1
  5. 5L. Diakite1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

4
Position
53
Pts
30
P
15
W
8
D
7
L
53
GF
26
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Mouloua11
  2. 2A. Souane8
  3. 3H. Hannouri7
  4. 4R. Laalaloui4
  5. 5Y. Lamine3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Amine Souane7
  2. 2Ayoub Mouloua6
  3. 3Mouad Bahsain5
  4. 4Amine El Msane5
  5. 5Abdessamad Mahir5

Red cards

  1. 1Ayoub Moudden1
  2. 2Amine Souane1
  3. 3Amine El Msane1
  4. 4Abdessamad Mahir1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

7
Position
43
Pts
30
P
11
W
10
D
9
L
32
GF
28
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1H. Ahadad9
  2. 2H. Hannouri7
  3. 3A. Nanah7
  4. 4Z. El Hachemi1
  5. 5Y. Ben Khaleq1

Yellow cards

  1. 1El Mehdi El Bassil7
  2. 2Ayoub Qasmi7
  3. 3Aymane Majid5
  4. 4Amine El Msane5
  5. 5Oussama Soukhane3

Red cards

  1. 1Hamza El Moudene1
  2. 2El Mehdi El Bassil1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated