Whistle

Olympique Safi

آسفي

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

16
Position
22
Pts
30
P
3
W
13
D
14
L
24
GF
42
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1F. Karmoune7
  2. 2M. Kone5
  3. 3S. Errahouli2
  4. 4S. El Moudane2
  5. 5Y. Najari1

Yellow cards

  1. 1S. El Bouchqali6
  2. 2Y. Najari4
  3. 3I. Serbout4
  4. 4Youness Najari3
  5. 5S. El Moudane3

Red cards

  1. 1Yassine Kordani2
  2. 2Youness Najari1
  3. 3Yasser Ezzine1
  4. 4Soufian El Moudane1
  5. 5S. El Moudane1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

7
Position
46
Pts
30
P
12
W
10
D
8
L
37
GF
33
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Diarra10
  2. 2C. Samaké8
  3. 3S. Errahouli5
  4. 4B. El Bahraoui4
  5. 5H. Moujahid2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdelghafour Lamirat8
  2. 2Saad Morsli7
  3. 3Abderrahmane Qassaq6
  4. 4Salaheddine Errahouli5
  5. 5Mehdi Ashabi5

Red cards

  1. 1Youssef Michte1
  2. 2Saad Morsli1
  3. 3C. El Bahri1
  4. 4Brahim El Bahraoui1
  5. 5Anas Soufeir1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

6
Position
44
Pts
30
P
11
W
11
D
8
L
29
GF
26
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Y. Najjari9
  2. 2A. Diarra5
  3. 3B. Haba3
  4. 4S. Yechou2
  5. 5A. Kassak2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Abdoulaye Diarra8
  2. 2Abdelghafour Lamirat7
  3. 3Youness Najari6
  4. 4Hamza Moujahid6
  5. 5Boniface Haba6

Red cards

  1. 1Houari Ferhani1
  2. 2Boniface Haba1
  3. 3Abdoulaye Diarra1
  4. 4Abdelghafour Lamirat1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated