Whistle

Hassania Agadir

أكادير

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

1
Position
7
Pts
4
P
2
W
1
D
1
L
11
GF
8
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1I. Riahi4
  2. 2A. Bennadi2
  3. 3S. Benyachou1
  4. 4Imad Riahi1
  5. 5H. Moumadi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1J. Tachtach2
  2. 2I. Riahi1
  3. 3A. Tarrazi1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

12
Position
33
Pts
30
P
8
W
9
D
13
L
27
GF
39
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1B. Bello Ilou16
  2. 2J. Tachtach2
  3. 3N. El Abd1
  4. 4M. Ounajem1
  5. 5M. Bakhkhach1

Yellow cards

  1. 1J. Tachtach5
  2. 2M. Akoumi4
  3. 3A. Beye4
  4. 4Y. Arbidi3
  5. 5S. El Amrani3

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed Ounajem1
  2. 2M. Bahsain1
  3. 3Jose Dembi1
  4. 4H. Et-Tair1
  5. 5A. Beye1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

13
Position
29
Pts
30
P
8
W
5
D
17
L
31
GF
38
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Joyce Katulondi8
  2. 2M. Bakhkhach6
  3. 3J. Ech-Chammakh4
  4. 4M. Katiba3
  5. 5A. Beye3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Katulondi Kati8
  2. 2Jamal Ech-Chammakh7
  3. 3Assane Beye5
  4. 4Soufian El Moudane4
  5. 5Abdallah Boukhanfer4

Red cards

  1. 1Zakaria Ami1
  2. 2Jamal Ech-Chammakh1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

10
Position
35
Pts
30
P
8
W
11
D
11
L
35
GF
43
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1S. El Moudane10
  2. 2Joyce Katulondi5
  3. 3M. Bakhkhach3
  4. 4J. Tachtach3
  5. 5A. Beye3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Tarik Asstati5
  2. 2Katulondi Kati5
  3. 3Jamal Ech-Chammakh5
  4. 4Jalal Tachtach5
  5. 5Yassine Rami4

Red cards

  1. 1Mehdi Khallati1
  2. 2Hamza Afsal1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated