Whistle

Riadi Salmi

السوالم

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

14
Position
25
Pts
30
P
6
W
7
D
17
L
21
GF
42
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1K. Lagrouch6
  2. 2K. El Keraa6
  3. 3T. Razko3
  4. 4M. El Khaloui2
  5. 5Y. Sakhi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Achraf Hmaidou7
  2. 2Chams Eddine Knaidil6
  3. 3Marouane Ouhrou5
  4. 4Jad Assouab5
  5. 5Ayoub Lakhlifi5

Red cards

  1. 1T. Razko1
  2. 2Kamal EL Keraa1
  3. 3Chams Eddine Knaidil1
  4. 4Abdelouahed Hasty1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

13
Position
30
Pts
30
P
8
W
6
D
16
L
31
GF
46
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. El Khaloui5
  2. 2Y. Sakhi4
  3. 3Y. Limouri4
  4. 4H. Rahimi4
  5. 5A. Hasti3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ennaama El Bellali7
  2. 2Mouad Bahsain4
  3. 3Houssine Rahimi4
  4. 4Mouhcine Erbibi3
  5. 5Ayman Hadidi3

Red cards

  1. 1Mouad Bahsain1
  2. 2Hamza Beloued1
  3. 3Ennaama El Bellali1
  4. 4Ayoub Lakhlifi1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated