Whistle

Difaa El Jadida

الجديدة

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

13
Position
3
Pts
3
P
1
W
0
D
2
L
7
GF
10
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Ennakouss4
  2. 2S. Abaaziz1
  3. 3M. Mouchtanim1
  4. 4I. Lo1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Z. Oubraim2
  2. 2B. El Idrissi Bouzidi2
  3. 3A. El Khafi2
  4. 4M. Mouchtanim1
  5. 5B. Diarra1

Red cards

  1. 1Z. Oubraim1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

6
Position
40
Pts
30
P
9
W
13
D
8
L
30
GF
34
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. Ziani7
  2. 2R. Da Costa4
  3. 3M. Mouchtanim3
  4. 4I. Sabik3
  5. 5A. Ennakouss3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Romuald Dacosta4
  2. 2Mohamed Bentarcha4
  3. 3A. Ziani4
  4. 4Y. Michte3
  5. 5Mouad Mouchtanim3

Red cards

  1. 1Mouad Mouchtanim2
  2. 2Y. Michte1
  3. 3H. Malki1
  4. 4Babacar Niasse1
  5. 5Achraf El Idrissi1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

9
Position
42
Pts
30
P
11
W
9
D
10
L
36
GF
42
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Sahd9
  2. 2K. Baba7
  3. 3O. Arjoune5
  4. 4Y. Fatine4
  5. 5Y. Arbidi4

Yellow cards

  1. 1Marouane Lemzaouri10
  2. 2Adil El Hassnaoui9
  3. 3Marouane Hadhoudi7
  4. 4Omar Arjoune5
  5. 5Khalid Baba4

Red cards

  1. 1Marouane Lemzaouri2
You're offline — data shown may be outdated