Whistle

Renaissance Berkane

بركان

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

11
Position
3
Pts
3
P
0
W
3
D
0
L
2
GF
2
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1younes kaabi el1
  2. 2Jamal Harkass1

Yellow cards

  1. 1Y. El Kaabi1
  2. 2Y. Ait Bennasser1
  3. 3M. Ouyahia1
  4. 4Jamal Harkass1
  5. 5A. Lamirat1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

2
Position
57
Pts
30
P
16
W
9
D
5
L
44
GF
27
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1O. Lamlioui10
  2. 2M. Chouiar9
  3. 3Y. Mehri8
  4. 4P. Bassene8
  5. 5Y. El Kaabi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Y. Mehri3
  2. 2Soumaila Sidibe3
  3. 3Rayane Aabid3
  4. 4Ismael Kandouss3
  5. 5Haytam Manaout3

Red cards

  1. 1Soumaila Sidibe1
  2. 2Paul Bassène1
  3. 3O. Haddadi1
  4. 4Mamadou Lamine Camara1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

1
Position
70
Pts
30
P
21
W
7
D
2
L
49
GF
14
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1O. Lamlaoui10
  2. 2I. Dayo7
  3. 3A. Khairi7
  4. 4Y. Mehri5
  5. 5Y. Labhiri5

Yellow cards

  1. 1Issoufou Dayo4
  2. 2Ayoub Khairi4
  3. 3Yassine Labhiri3
  4. 4Paul Bassène3
  5. 5Mamadou Lamine Camara3

Red cards

  1. 1Youssef Zghoudi1
  2. 2Mateus Criciuma1
  3. 3Issoufou Dayo1

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

3
Position
52
Pts
30
P
14
W
10
D
6
L
38
GF
23
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Y. Elfahli9
  2. 2Y. Mehri7
  3. 3O. Lamlaoui5
  4. 4I. Dayo4
  5. 5Y. Zghoudi3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Hamza El Moussaoui6
  2. 2Omar Arjoune5
  3. 3Mamadou Lamine Camara5
  4. 4Youssef El Fahli4
  5. 5Issoufou Dayo4

Red cards

  1. 1Mohamed El Morabit1
  2. 2Issoufou Dayo1
  3. 3Adil Tahif1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated