Whistle

Youssoufia Berrechid

برشيد

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

16
Position
20
Pts
30
P
4
W
8
D
18
L
21
GF
49
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. El Hamzaoui5
  2. 2A. Ourehbi4
  3. 3A. Addaoui4
  4. 4Y. Oubaba3
  5. 5S. Al Sellami3

Yellow cards

  1. 1Youssef Kajai8
  2. 2Mohamed El Jaaouani5
  3. 3Hamza El Houssini5
  4. 4Ibrahim Najm Eddine4
  5. 5Achraf Hilali4

Red cards

  1. 1Youssef Oubaba1
  2. 2Saleh Al Sellami1
  3. 3Naoufal Zannane1
  4. 4Mohamed Johnson1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated