Whistle

Mouloudia Oujda

وجدة

Botola Pro — Season 2023-2024

15
Position
25
Pts
30
P
5
W
10
D
15
L
20
GF
46
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Raja Casablanca30219072
2FAR Rabat30225371
3Renaissance Berkane301410652
4Wydad AC301281044
5UTS Rabat301281044
6Olympique Safi301111844
7FUS Rabat301110943
8CR Khemis Zemamra301171240
9Moghreb Tetouan30714935
10Hassania Agadir308111135
11Maghreb Fès308101234
12Ittihad Tanger307121133
13Riadi Salmi30861630
14Chabab Mohammédia30671725
15Mouloudia Oujda305101525
16Youssoufia Berrechid30481820

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1C. Faidi3
  2. 2A. Souane3
  3. 3Y. Anouar2
  4. 4I. Serbout2
  5. 5E. Brija2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Habib Allah Dahmani10
  2. 2Amine Souane10
  3. 3Chouaib Faidi5
  4. 4Imad Serbout4
  5. 5Badr Gaddarine4

Red cards

  1. 1Nadir Lougmani1
  2. 2Imad Serbout1
  3. 3Badr Gaddarine1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated