Whistle

CODM Meknès

مكناس

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

7
Position
4
Pts
3
P
1
W
1
D
1
L
6
GF
3
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1H. Elowasti2
  2. 2Z. Bahrou1
  3. 3W. Onana1
  4. 4T. Razko1
  5. 5H. El Janati1

Yellow cards

  1. 1S. El Morsli2
  2. 2K. El Bounagate2
  3. 3T. Razko1
  4. 4L. Naji1
  5. 5J. Paixao1

Red cards

  1. 1K. El Bounagate1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

10
Position
36
Pts
30
P
9
W
9
D
12
L
24
GF
33
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1M. Sahd6
  2. 2Z. Eddib4
  3. 3L. Naji2
  4. 4A. Berdad2
  5. 5A. Benkassou2

Yellow cards

  1. 1A. Hmaidou7
  2. 2L. Naji6
  3. 3I. Benktib6
  4. 4Daoui Oussama5
  5. 5Z. Eddib4

Red cards

  1. 1R. Bounaga2
  2. 2Z. Eddib1
  3. 3Y. Limouri1
  4. 4K. El Bounagate1
  5. 5Daoui Oussama1

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

11
Position
36
Pts
30
P
9
W
9
D
12
L
27
GF
44
GA

Recent matches

#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1A. El Mahraoui10
  2. 2M. Rabja3
  3. 3I. Mihrab3
  4. 4M. Goullous2
  5. 5B. El Idrissi Bouzidi2

Yellow cards

  1. 1Z. Eddib8
  2. 2Daoui Oussama8
  3. 3M. Rabja7
  4. 4A. Berdad7
  5. 5M. Radouani3

Red cards

  1. 1Daoui Oussama1
  2. 2A. Berdad1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated