Whistle

Amal Tiznit

تزنيت

Botola Pro — Season 2026-2027

14
Position
3
Pts
3
P
1
W
0
D
2
L
4
GF
8
GA

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Z. Essalhi2
  2. 2Y. Zraa1
  3. 3S. El Azhari1

Yellow cards

  1. 1K. Holete2
  2. 2A. Adila2
  3. 3Y. Zraa1
  4. 4Y. Ait-Ouarab1
  5. 5T. Asstati1

Botola Pro — Season 2025-2026

—
Position
0
Pts
0
P
0
W
0
D
0
L
0
GF
0
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Maghreb Fès301611359
2Renaissance Berkane30169557
3Raja Casablanca30168656
4FAR Rabat301316155
5Wydad AC301341343
6Difaa El Jadida30913840
7Ittihad Tanger30912939
8FUS Rabat309101137
9Kawkab Marrakech308121036
10CODM Meknès30991236
11CR Khemis Zemamra30891333
12Hassania Agadir30891333
13UTS Rabat306131131
14Olympique Dcheïra30791430
15Yacoub El Mansour30791430
16Olympique Safi303131422

Club Top Scorers

  1. 1Z. Essalhi1

Yellow cards

  1. 1H. Bouhbouh2
  2. 2Y. Faqir1
  3. 3M. Kachir1
  4. 4B. Mouzdahir1

Red cards

  1. 1K. Noureddine1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated