Whistle

Raja Beni Mellal

بني ملال

Botola Pro — Season 2024-2025

—
Position
0
Pts
0
P
0
W
0
D
0
L
0
GF
0
GA
#TeamPWDLPts
1Renaissance Berkane30217270
2FAR Rabat30169557
3Wydad AC301412454
4FUS Rabat30158753
5Raja Casablanca301212648
6CR Khemis Zemamra301451147
7Olympique Safi301210846
8Maghreb Fès301210846
9Difaa El Jadida301191042
10Ittihad Tanger309101137
11CODM Meknès30991236
12UTS Rabat308111135
13Hassania Agadir30851729
14Riadi Salmi30671725
15Moghreb Tetouan30581723
16Chabab Mohammédia3004264

Yellow cards

  1. 1Ayoub Adila2
  2. 2Soufiane Lotfi1
  3. 3Kankonde Tshisungu1
You're offline — data shown may be outdated