Whistle

Iraq Stars League

Iraq
2026/27
#TeamPWDL+/-Pts
1Al-Karma9720+1023
2Al-Zawraa9531+918
3Erbil9531+918
4Newroz10532+818
5Al-Naft9531+618
6Al-Shorta9441+516
7Al-Talaba10352+014
8Duhok9261+312
9Al-Minaa10334-212
10Diyala10334-112
11Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya9252+211
12Al-Jolan9252-111
13Zakho9234-59
14Al-Gharraf10235-79
15Ghaz Al-Shamal9153-38
16Al-Kahrabaa10154-58
17Mosul9225-68
18Naft Maysan10154-78
19Al-Karkh9216-57
20Karbala10136-106
Al-Kahrabaa
0 - 1
Al-Talaba
Diyala
2 - 0
Naft Maysan
Karbala
1 - 2
Al-Gharraf
Newroz
2 - 0
Al-Minaa
Al-Karma
3 - 2
Al-Karkh
Al-Kahrabaa
0 - 0
Karbala
Al-Minaa
2 - 0
Ghaz Al-Shamal
Al-Gharraf
0 - 0
Al-Jolan
Al-Naft
2 - 0
Diyala
Zakho
0 - 1
Newroz
  1. 1S. RasheedAl-Talaba7
  2. 2Mohammad JawadAl-Quwa Al-Jawiya6
  3. 3H. AhmedAl-Zawraa5
  4. 4Amouri FaisalAl-Karma4
  5. 5D. Gueye DiemeNaft Maysan4
  6. 6IgorDuhok4
  7. 7M. Soro NangaAl-Karkh4
  8. 8MiullenErbil4
  9. 9Neto AcaraNewroz4
  10. 10Y. HammoodDuhok4
Best Attack
Al-Karma17
Best Defense
Erbil, Al-Shorta4
Best Goal Difference
Al-Karma+10
Longest Win Streak
Al-Karma6 matches
Longest Unbeaten Streak
Al-Karma9 matches
You're offline — data shown may be outdated